Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Alexandra LENORMAND | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | ||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Didier LEROUX | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
463562 | MOULS Pryanka | 2005 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 45,00 |
-30
|
30
|
35
|
35 |
40
|
43
|
-45
|
43 | 78 | FED | U17 F 45 | 130,30 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
466517 | BINETRUY Camille | 2003 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 58,70 |
37
|
-40
|
-40
|
37 |
-48
|
48
|
51
|
51 | 88 | REG | U20 F 59 | 120,59 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
442431 | LAURET Stéphanie | 1986 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 54,00 |
54
|
58
|
62
|
62 |
73
|
76
|
-80
|
76 | 138 | NAT | SEN F 55 | 200,20 |
463677 | CADET Elodie | 1991 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 53,20 |
40
|
-43
|
-43
|
40 |
50
|
53
|
-56
|
53 | 93 | REG | SEN F 55 | 136,37 |
435601 | RAZAKARIA Glena | 1992 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
RE | 57,50 |
45
|
49
|
52
|
52 |
62
|
66
|
-70
|
66 | 118 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 163,92 |
463889 | GHILES Samantha | 1994 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 55,80 |
36
|
-38
|
38
|
38 |
45
|
48
|
50
|
50 | 88 | DPT | SEN F 59 | 124,76 |
454568 | JEANNIN Sophie | 1992 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 55,60 |
35
|
-38
|
38
|
38 |
42
|
47
|
-51
|
47 | 85 | DPT | SEN F 59 | 120,81 |
454571 | AROUMOUGOM Bruna | 1990 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 57,60 |
35
|
38
|
-40
|
38 |
42
|
-46
|
-46
|
42 | 80 | DPT | SEN F 59 | 111,00 |
461759 | VERMONT Morgane | 1988 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 59,70 |
63
|
66
|
70
|
70 |
80
|
84
|
86
|
86 | 156 | NAT | SEN F 64 | 211,44 |
455288 | BENARD Julie | 1993 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 63,50 |
50
|
53
|
-56
|
53 |
70
|
72
|
-74
|
72 | 125 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 163,04 |
429965 | CAZAL Tamara | 1994 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 63,80 |
43
|
47
|
-50
|
47 |
50
|
55
|
-60
|
55 | 102 | REG | SEN F 64 | 132,66 |
466805 | MAILLOT Fanny | 1991 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 70,80 |
43
|
46
|
50
|
50 |
50
|
55
|
62
|
62 | 112 | REG | SEN F 71 | 137,38 |
466474 | HILAIRE Angélique | 1986 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 70,10 |
37
|
42
|
-46
|
42 |
40
|
45
|
50
|
50 | 92 | DPT | SEN F 71 | 113,44 |
423276 | AH-SING Sophie | 1991 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 72,20 |
43
|
46
|
48
|
48 |
58
|
62
|
66
|
66 | 114 | DPT | SEN F 76 | 138,42 |
465698 | NIVY Julie | 1989 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 75,00 |
40
|
-44
|
-44
|
40 |
50
|
54
|
57
|
57 | 97 | DPT | SEN F 76 | 115,55 |
348083 | LEIBUNDGUTH Lisa | 1997 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 86,10 |
66
|
69
|
72
|
72 |
86
|
90
|
93
|
93 | 165 | FED | SEN F 87 | 184,95 |