Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
464654 | ROSTAND Eva | 2006 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 48,78 |
47
|
-51
|
51
|
51 |
55
|
61
|
-63
|
61 | 112 | INT B | U17 F 49 | 175,29 |
415266 | IAFRATE Sara | 2006 |
LA GAULOISE DE VAISE |
FR | 63,07 |
51
|
52
|
55
|
55 |
61
|
65
|
70
|
70 | 125 | NAT | U17 F 64 | 163,71 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
431373 | JACOB Carla | 2002 |
CH ANSOIS |
FR | 53,94 |
60
|
62
|
64
|
64 |
74
|
78
|
-83
|
78 | 142 | INT B | U20 F 55 | 206,17 |
426636 | MANTAROPOULOS Marie | 2002 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT MARCELLIN |
FR | 66,30 |
72
|
75
|
-78
|
75 |
95
|
-0
|
-0
|
95 | 170 | INT B | U20 F 71 | 216,19 |
352110 | PICOT Zeline | 2003 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 68,21 |
63
|
66
|
-69
|
66 |
80
|
85
|
-89
|
85 | 151 | NAT | U20 F 71 | 188,99 |
464650 | OUTTERS Maud | 2004 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 65,53 |
58
|
-61
|
-61
|
58 |
68
|
-71
|
74
|
74 | 132 | FED | U20 F 71 | 169,00 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
448523 | PEETERS Emilie | 1991 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 42,26 |
-47
|
47
|
48
|
48 |
62
|
-64
|
-64
|
62 | 110 | NAT | SEN F 45 | 193,92 |
434125 | VASCONCELOS Helen | 1989 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
BR | 58,33 |
-72
|
72
|
-75
|
72 |
85
|
90
|
-95
|
90 | 162 | NAT | SEN F 59 | 222,92 |
450296 | MOUNIER Camille | 1993 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 57,49 |
67
|
-71
|
71
|
71 |
85
|
-89
|
89
|
89 | 160 | NAT | SEN F 59 | 222,30 |
423249 | VERNET Julie | 1993 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 58,78 |
65
|
69
|
71
|
71 |
87
|
-90
|
-90
|
87 | 158 | NAT | SEN F 59 | 216,32 |
464866 | DUCLAVÉ Cassandra | 2001 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 57,51 |
54
|
58
|
-60
|
58 |
-71
|
-71
|
-74
|
0 | 0 | N.C. | SEN F 59 | 0,00 |
372599 | SAINT AIME Sarah | 1991 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 63,01 |
-80
|
80
|
82
|
82 |
102
|
-106
|
-108
|
102 | 184 | INT B | SEN F 64 | 241,12 |
457272 | GRENERON Metty | 1998 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 64,00 |
80
|
-83
|
-83
|
80 |
95
|
100
|
-103
|
100 | 180 | INT B | SEN F 64 | 233,68 |
464865 | MOSTAERT Eva | 1992 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 63,87 |
68
|
72
|
-75
|
72 |
85
|
90
|
-95
|
90 | 162 | NAT | SEN F 64 | 210,57 |
465391 | HOUELCHE Charline | 2001 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 62,07 |
60
|
62
|
-63
|
62 |
65
|
68
|
-70
|
68 | 130 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 171,93 |
441497 | ROBIN Marie | 1996 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 69,37 |
88
|
90
|
93
|
93 |
109
|
-112
|
-112
|
109 | 202 | INT B | SEN F 71 | 250,50 |
456134 | VALEMBOIS Emma | 1998 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 67,17 |
75
|
-79
|
-79
|
75 |
100
|
105
|
-110
|
105 | 180 | NAT | SEN F 71 | 227,22 |
447484 | JAEG Mélanie | 1992 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 70,70 |
72
|
-75
|
-75
|
72 |
93
|
-97
|
99
|
99 | 171 | NAT | SEN F 71 | 209,91 |
438195 | COMBELLES Laetitia | 1990 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 68,77 |
75
|
-79
|
-79
|
75 |
-95
|
-95
|
95
|
95 | 170 | NAT | SEN F 71 | 211,81 |
464670 | COSSUTTA Lou | 2001 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 69,80 |
60
|
-64
|
64
|
64 |
-80
|
80
|
-85
|
80 | 144 | FED | SEN F 71 | 177,98 |
458664 | PEREZ-MIVIERE Alexia | 1999 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 74,04 |
72
|
75
|
78
|
78 |
100
|
-105
|
-109
|
100 | 178 | NAT | SEN F 76 | 213,39 |