Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Frederique AUSSEL | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
432046 | BORY Lola | 2003 |
HFC CP95 CERGY |
FR | 64,00 |
31
|
34
|
-37
|
34 |
33
|
37
|
41
|
41 | 75 | DPT | U20 F 64 | 97,36 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
469302 | MARTINELLI Laetitia | 1991 |
CROSSFIT J&J |
FR | 48,90 |
27
|
31
|
-35
|
31 |
40
|
45
|
50
|
50 | 81 | REG | SEN F 49 | 126,53 |
445584 | LEBUZULLIER Gwendoline | 1990 |
HFC CP95 CERGY |
FR | 58,30 |
50
|
-53
|
-53
|
50 |
62
|
65
|
68
|
68 | 118 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 162,43 |
434081 | SROUJI Julia | 1990 |
HFC CP95 CERGY |
FR | 58,50 |
48
|
-51
|
-51
|
48 |
60
|
62
|
64
|
64 | 112 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 153,82 |
460044 | TAIMOURI Sara | 1990 |
CHM CHAVILLE |
FR | 57,00 |
43
|
47
|
50
|
50 |
50
|
55
|
58
|
58 | 108 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 150,91 |
467529 | KHEFIF Layna | 2000 |
HFC CP95 CERGY |
FR | 58,00 |
37
|
-40
|
40
|
40 |
52
|
-56
|
56
|
56 | 96 | REG | SEN F 59 | 132,59 |
462810 | SOUDAN Jessica | 1984 |
CHM CHAVILLE |
FR | 56,80 |
35
|
40
|
-45
|
40 |
45
|
50
|
-55
|
50 | 90 | DPT | SEN F 59 | 126,06 |
466283 | ALLARD Ludivine | 1992 |
HFC CP95 CERGY |
FR | 55,20 |
30
|
33
|
-36
|
33 |
45
|
48
|
-50
|
48 | 81 | DPT | SEN F 59 | 115,70 |
466286 | LOURIAIS Louise | 1996 |
HFC CP95 CERGY |
FR | 63,70 |
60
|
65
|
-69
|
65 |
78
|
83
|
-87
|
83 | 148 | FED | SEN F 64 | 192,68 |
452354 | GALLIER Caroline | 1987 |
CROSSFIT J&J |
FR | 62,70 |
60
|
64
|
-68
|
64 |
75
|
80
|
-83
|
80 | 144 | FED | SEN F 64 | 189,27 |
462019 | CHAPELLE Celia | 1991 |
CHM CHAVILLE |
FR | 59,20 |
50
|
55
|
-60
|
55 |
73
|
-77
|
-77
|
73 | 128 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 174,43 |
467291 | LOURIAIS Camille | 1998 |
HFC CP95 CERGY |
FR | 64,00 |
50
|
54
|
58
|
58 |
58
|
63
|
65
|
65 | 123 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 159,68 |
466529 | PETIT Marion | 1996 |
HFC CP95 CERGY |
FR | 59,80 |
47
|
50
|
52
|
52 |
57
|
60
|
63
|
63 | 115 | REG | SEN F 64 | 155,70 |
453171 | COIFFE Violaine | 1994 |
CROSSFIT J&J |
FR | 69,90 |
42
|
45
|
-48
|
45 |
62
|
66
|
69
|
69 | 114 | REG | SEN F 71 | 140,79 |
465984 | LEMOINE Jennifer | 1976 |
CHM CHAVILLE |
FR | 64,50 |
40
|
45
|
48
|
48 |
50
|
-55
|
55
|
55 | 103 | DPT | SEN F 71 | 133,10 |
464856 | GNATEK Julia | 2000 |
CHM CHAVILLE |
FR | 68,10 |
35
|
40
|
-43
|
40 |
50
|
-55
|
-55
|
50 | 90 | DPT | SEN F 71 | 112,74 |
456746 | ROUBENNE Coralie | 2000 |
CHM CHAVILLE |
FR | 69,90 |
-30
|
30
|
-35
|
30 |
40
|
45
|
-50
|
45 | 75 | DEB | SEN F 71 | 92,62 |
465987 | GATEAU Emma | 1999 |
CHM CHAVILLE |
FR | 84,80 |
55
|
60
|
65
|
65 |
75
|
80
|
-85
|
80 | 145 | IRG | SEN F 87 | 163,52 |
045169 | DRENO Eva marie | 1983 |
CHM CHAVILLE |
FR | 83,70 |
57
|
61
|
64
|
64 |
73
|
78
|
-83
|
78 | 142 | IRG | SEN F 87 | 160,99 |