Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
441541 | SEILER Aymeric | 2007 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 75,40 |
35
|
38
|
42
|
42 |
45
|
49
|
-53
|
49 | 91 | DEB | U15 M 81 | 114,88 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
441542 | SEILER Lucas | 2005 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 94,90 |
-65
|
-65
|
-65
|
0 |
70
|
75
|
80
|
80 | 80 | N.C. | U17 M 96 | 90,51 |
442522 | VINCENT Gaetan | 2006 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 97,70 |
75
|
-80
|
-80
|
75 |
-105
|
105
|
-115
|
105 | 180 | REG | U17 M 102 | 201,34 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
470263 | VIGNERESSE Erwan | 2004 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 64,00 |
47
|
51
|
-54
|
51 |
69
|
72
|
75
|
75 | 126 | DPT | U20 M 67 | 175,67 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
468461 | DUNAN Clemmy | 1999 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 59,50 |
54
|
-57
|
57
|
57 |
68
|
70
|
74
|
74 | 131 | DPT | SEN M 61 | 191,96 |
466737 | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 64,60 |
78
|
81
|
-85
|
81 |
90
|
95
|
100
|
100 | 181 | REG | SEN M 67 | 250,81 |
468517 | MARIE Sullivan | 1992 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 66,60 |
75
|
-80
|
80
|
80 |
95
|
-100
|
100
|
100 | 180 | REG | SEN M 67 | 244,58 |
435391 | CITAS Raphael | 2000 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 70,40 |
95
|
100
|
104
|
104 |
125
|
132
|
139
|
139 | 243 | FED | SEN M 73 | 319,12 |
470265 | BOREL Leo | 1998 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 68,00 |
58
|
61
|
65
|
65 |
71
|
-74
|
74
|
74 | 139 | DEB | SEN M 73 | 186,43 |
448562 | CARDEY Léo | 1999 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 77,40 |
95
|
100
|
110
|
110 |
125
|
132
|
137
|
137 | 247 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 307,43 |
468827 | BAUDOT Nicolas | 1992 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 79,10 |
70
|
74
|
78
|
78 |
90
|
95
|
100
|
100 | 178 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 219,02 |
037997 | BOURDENET Cyrille | 1964 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 77,10 |
65
|
70
|
72
|
72 |
85
|
-90
|
-90
|
85 | 157 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 195,82 |
468876 | HARATYK Valentin | 1986 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 76,90 |
58
|
61
|
64
|
64 |
75
|
79
|
84
|
84 | 148 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 184,85 |
467653 | CARABETTA Guillaume | 1996 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 87,50 |
115
|
120
|
127
|
127 |
140
|
150
|
-155
|
150 | 277 | FED | SEN M 89 | 324,48 |
408885 | GILBIN Alexandre | 1985 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 83,80 |
80
|
85
|
-88
|
85 |
105
|
110
|
-115
|
110 | 195 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 233,09 |
462895 | STUMPF Fabien | 1984 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 87,90 |
80
|
-85
|
-85
|
80 |
105
|
110
|
-115
|
110 | 190 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 222,10 |
246718 | PHARIZAT Kevin | 1997 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 94,20 |
90
|
95
|
100
|
100 |
110
|
115
|
-120
|
115 | 215 | REG | SEN M 96 | 243,98 |
470372 | NICOLIN Aslam | 2001 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 89,20 |
85
|
95
|
-100
|
95 |
102
|
110
|
115
|
115 | 210 | REG | SEN M 96 | 243,88 |