Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Eva PONCIN | Arbitre 3 | ||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
444457 | MOSER Léo | 2007 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 48,70 |
32
|
35
|
-38
|
35 |
45
|
50
|
-53
|
50 | 85 | IRG | U15 M 49 | 145,38 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
419843 | THOMASSON Yann | 2002 |
LANEUVEVILLE HMS |
FR | 95,60 |
126
|
131
|
136
|
136 |
156
|
162
|
-170
|
162 | 298 | INT B | U20 M 96 | 336,17 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
283960 | CUVILLIER Valentin | 1998 |
LANEUVEVILLE HMS |
FR | 70,80 |
113
|
116
|
120
|
120 |
142
|
147
|
151
|
151 | 271 | NAT | SEN M 73 | 354,69 |
466028 | GIGONDAN Lucas | 2001 |
US WITTENHEIM |
FR | 72,20 |
82
|
-86
|
86
|
86 |
107
|
111
|
-115
|
111 | 197 | REG | SEN M 73 | 254,89 |
405236 | SPIESER Nicolas | 1993 |
US WITTENHEIM |
FR | 77,90 |
100
|
-106
|
108
|
108 |
120
|
-125
|
127
|
127 | 235 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 291,50 |
412186 | ROHRBACH Stephane | 2000 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 75,30 |
100
|
105
|
-110
|
105 |
120
|
-125
|
-125
|
120 | 225 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 284,27 |
401328 | POINTET Robin | 2000 |
US WITTENHEIM |
FR | 80,00 |
92
|
-97
|
-100
|
92 |
118
|
-122
|
-122
|
118 | 210 | REG | SEN M 81 | 256,89 |
281051 | GIORGIANI Dylan | 1999 |
US WITTENHEIM |
FR | 74,90 |
82
|
86
|
-89
|
86 |
108
|
112
|
115
|
115 | 201 | REG | SEN M 81 | 254,70 |
459525 | MAURER Nicolas | 1997 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 73,30 |
55
|
60
|
65
|
65 |
75
|
80
|
85
|
85 | 150 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 192,40 |
417258 | NICKLES Maxime | 2000 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 84,10 |
90
|
95
|
100
|
100 |
120
|
125
|
-130
|
125 | 225 | REG | SEN M 89 | 268,49 |
451966 | FERSING Kevin | 1996 |
LANEUVEVILLE HMS |
FR | 83,40 |
-84
|
84
|
87
|
87 |
107
|
112
|
-115
|
112 | 199 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 238,43 |
429963 | GRUNER Arnaud | 1987 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 84,70 |
70
|
80
|
85
|
85 |
100
|
105
|
-110
|
105 | 190 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 225,96 |
462121 | VIANELLO Lorenzo | 1995 |
LANEUVEVILLE HMS |
IT | 89,50 |
113
|
116
|
120
|
120 |
142
|
147
|
151
|
151 | 271 | FED | SEN M 96 | 314,26 |
461498 | SAHIRI Julien | 1990 |
US WITTENHEIM |
FR | 91,30 |
-92
|
-92
|
-92
|
0 |
110
|
115
|
-120
|
115 | 115 | N.C. | SEN M 96 | 132,21 |
266300 | THOMASSON Loic | 1996 |
LANEUVEVILLE HMS |
FR | 108,80 |
84
|
87
|
90
|
90 |
107
|
-112
|
112
|
112 | 202 | DPT | SEN M 109 | 217,66 |