Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Léo CARDEY | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
441541 | SEILER Aymeric | 2007 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 77,75 |
40
|
44
|
-47
|
44 |
50
|
54
|
57
|
57 | 101 | DEB | U15 M 81 | 125,41 |
469531 | BOUCHER Nathan | 2007 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 85,90 |
30
|
33
|
-35
|
33 |
35
|
39
|
42
|
42 | 75 | N.C. | U15 M 89 | 88,60 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
441542 | SEILER Lucas | 2005 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 94,70 |
60
|
64
|
-67
|
64 |
73
|
78
|
83
|
83 | 147 | DPT | U17 M 96 | 166,45 |
442522 | VINCENT Gaetan | 2006 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 100,60 |
73
|
78
|
-82
|
78 |
-90
|
95
|
-102
|
95 | 173 | REG | U17 M 102 | 191,41 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
452480 | MATHIOT Hugo | 2003 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 73,10 |
75
|
-81
|
-82
|
75 |
101
|
105
|
-110
|
105 | 180 | REG | U20 M 81 | 231,24 |
470011 | MARECHAL Antoine | 2003 |
HALTEROPHILIE PONTISSALIENNE |
FR | 77,25 |
-70
|
-70
|
70
|
70 |
92
|
-100
|
-102
|
92 | 162 | DPT | U20 M 81 | 201,84 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
465933 | HUYLEBROECK Quentin | 1992 |
HALTEROPHILIE PONTISSALIENNE |
FR | 66,90 |
65
|
-70
|
72
|
72 |
82
|
87
|
92
|
92 | 164 | DPT | SEN M 67 | 222,21 |
465932 | FOURNIER Loïc | 2000 |
HALTEROPHILIE PONTISSALIENNE |
FR | 69,40 |
70
|
77
|
82
|
82 |
95
|
-105
|
-106
|
95 | 177 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 234,45 |
259204 | CHIARISOLO Jimmy | 1998 |
HC AVALLON MFAC |
FR | 73,60 |
90
|
94
|
97
|
97 |
115
|
-120
|
120
|
120 | 217 | REG | SEN M 81 | 277,69 |
470834 | BERTAUD Loïc | 1983 |
HALTEROPHILIE PONTISSALIENNE |
FR | 75,90 |
75
|
-80
|
82
|
82 |
-110
|
115
|
121
|
121 | 203 | REG | SEN M 81 | 255,36 |
037997 | BOURDENET Cyrille | 1964 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 78,85 |
65
|
70
|
-73
|
70 |
83
|
88
|
91
|
91 | 161 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 198,43 |
408885 | GILBIN Alexandre | 1985 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 83,20 |
85
|
90
|
-92
|
90 |
105
|
-110
|
110
|
110 | 200 | REG | SEN M 89 | 239,91 |
462895 | STUMPF Fabien | 1984 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 86,50 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 |
105
|
110
|
-115
|
110 | 195 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 229,63 |
465913 | BARKAT Mohamed | 1985 |
HC AVALLON MFAC |
FR | 87,40 |
70
|
75
|
-77
|
75 |
105
|
110
|
113
|
113 | 188 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 220,34 |
458254 | DUBOIS Vincent | 1989 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 85,90 |
70
|
73
|
75
|
75 |
95
|
-99
|
100
|
100 | 175 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 206,74 |
465704 | LUCON Maxime | 1991 |
HALTEROPHILIE PONTISSALIENNE |
FR | 81,25 |
60
|
65
|
70
|
70 |
90
|
-100
|
100
|
100 | 170 | DEB | SEN M 89 | 206,33 |
442230 | CHEVALIER Damien | 1982 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 102,00 |
90
|
-95
|
-95
|
90 |
115
|
120
|
125
|
125 | 215 | REG | SEN M 102 | 236,70 |