Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
468917 | CATTEZ Matthias | 2003 |
CLUB DES STAGIAIRES |
FR | 84,20 |
42
|
47
|
-50
|
47 |
55
|
60
|
63
|
63 | 110 | N.C. | U20 M 89 | 131,19 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
470616 | JACQUET Vincent | 1962 |
CHM CHATEAUROUX |
FR | 59,60 |
43
|
46
|
-49
|
46 |
54
|
-57
|
57
|
57 | 103 | N.C. | SEN M 61 | 150,75 |
455535 | FIETTE Laurent | 1964 |
CHM CHATEAUROUX |
FR | 66,70 |
53
|
58
|
60
|
60 |
73
|
78
|
81
|
81 | 141 | DEB | SEN M 67 | 191,41 |
468922 | GRIMAUD François | 1996 |
CLUB DES STAGIAIRES |
FR | 72,80 |
50
|
55
|
58
|
58 |
70
|
75
|
-80
|
75 | 133 | N.C. | SEN M 73 | 171,26 |
461417 | MICHEL Anthony | 1999 |
CLUB DES STAGIAIRES |
FR | 69,10 |
45
|
50
|
-53
|
50 |
64
|
68
|
70
|
70 | 120 | N.C. | SEN M 73 | 159,37 |
468918 | CHEVREAU Aurélien | 1992 |
CLUB DES STAGIAIRES |
FR | 80,40 |
60
|
65
|
70
|
70 |
100
|
105
|
110
|
110 | 180 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 219,63 |
468921 | DRICI Nahel | 1992 |
CLUB DES STAGIAIRES |
FR | 80,30 |
45
|
50
|
53
|
53 |
65
|
-70
|
70
|
70 | 123 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 150,18 |
466723 | MORVAN Jeremie | 1990 |
CROSSFIT TARVOS |
FR | 88,40 |
55
|
58
|
60
|
60 |
65
|
70
|
75
|
75 | 135 | N.C. | SEN M 89 | 157,41 |
468916 | AKESSE Samuel | 1994 |
CLUB DES STAGIAIRES |
FR | 90,60 |
55
|
60
|
70
|
70 |
80
|
85
|
95
|
95 | 165 | DEB | SEN M 96 | 190,32 |
469805 | SORGNIARD Christopher | 1998 |
CLUB DES STAGIAIRES |
FR | 90,80 |
37
|
40
|
42
|
42 |
55
|
60
|
-62
|
60 | 102 | N.C. | SEN M 96 | 117,54 |