Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | Logan LAGARDE | ||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
469375 | MANCHART Paul | 2006 |
VALENCE HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 65,30 |
40
|
-45
|
45
|
45 |
50
|
55
|
-60
|
55 | 100 | DEB | U17 M 67 | 137,60 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
006104 | VIALLE Raphael | 1969 |
CHM AUBENAS |
FR | 59,70 |
55
|
58
|
60
|
60 |
75
|
77
|
80
|
80 | 140 | DPT | SEN M 61 | 204,66 |
471599 | DUMAS Geremy | 1995 |
VALENCE HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 66,90 |
82
|
87
|
-90
|
87 |
90
|
97
|
-103
|
97 | 184 | REG | SEN M 67 | 249,31 |
455804 | DEIGNAN Thibaut | 1991 |
VALENCE HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 72,60 |
80
|
-85
|
-85
|
80 |
-95
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 175 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 225,70 |
336228 | MANDIN Florian | 1989 |
CHM AUBENAS |
FR | 68,90 |
65
|
70
|
-73
|
70 |
75
|
80
|
84
|
84 | 154 | DEB | SEN M 73 | 204,88 |
466031 | EYNARD David | 1969 |
HALTEROPHILIE ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
FR | 69,30 |
40
|
-45
|
45
|
45 |
50
|
55
|
-60
|
55 | 100 | N.C. | SEN M 73 | 132,57 |
470537 | CONSTANS Maxime | 1986 |
VALENCE HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 78,90 |
82
|
-87
|
87
|
87 |
-105
|
105
|
-110
|
105 | 192 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 236,56 |
227887 | JUSTET Julien | 1986 |
HALTEROPHILIE ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
FR | 74,90 |
82
|
-87
|
87
|
87 |
102
|
-106
|
-106
|
102 | 189 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 239,49 |
402730 | GONCALVES David | 2001 |
CHM AUBENAS |
FR | 80,00 |
65
|
70
|
73
|
73 |
85
|
90
|
94
|
94 | 167 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 204,29 |
471598 | SANTOYO Alexandre | 1994 |
VALENCE HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 79,70 |
55
|
60
|
-65
|
60 |
70
|
75
|
-80
|
75 | 135 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 165,46 |
467367 | BREYSSE Rémy | 1991 |
CHM AUBENAS |
FR | 74,50 |
50
|
-55
|
-55
|
50 |
65
|
70
|
75
|
75 | 125 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 158,87 |
470981 | HAFSOUNI Faycal | 1982 |
HALTEROPHILIE ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
FR | 88,50 |
95
|
100
|
105
|
105 |
110
|
-115
|
117
|
117 | 222 | REG | SEN M 89 | 258,72 |
470167 | ROMESTANT Mathias | 1995 |
VALENCE HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 83,50 |
87
|
95
|
100
|
100 |
105
|
112
|
116
|
116 | 216 | REG | SEN M 89 | 258,65 |
079040 | RUGGIERO Angelo | 1964 |
HC PIERRELATTE |
FR | 85,20 |
50
|
-55
|
-55
|
50 |
45
|
-46
|
-46
|
45 | 95 | N.C. | SEN M 89 | 112,66 |
450251 | ESSON Bastien | 1989 |
VALENCE HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 92,50 |
82
|
86
|
-91
|
86 |
103
|
108
|
112
|
112 | 198 | DPT | SEN M 96 | 226,38 |
466315 | CARBONELL Theo | 1992 |
HALTEROPHILIE ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
FR | 89,90 |
75
|
-80
|
85
|
85 |
100
|
-105
|
105
|
105 | 190 | DPT | SEN M 96 | 219,90 |
008030 | TAUNAY David | 1976 |
HALTEROPHILIE ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
FR | 101,30 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 |
100
|
105
|
107
|
107 | 192 | DPT | SEN M 102 | 211,90 |
255247 | LOPEZ PLAZA Jose | 1958 |
US CREST HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 98,70 |
35
|
40
|
-43
|
40 |
35
|
-40
|
-42
|
35 | 75 | N.C. | SEN M 102 | 83,56 |
362287 | REYNAUD Davy | 1979 |
HALTEROPHILIE ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
FR | 104,00 |
85
|
90
|
-93
|
90 |
105
|
-110
|
-110
|
105 | 195 | DPT | SEN M 109 | 213,24 |
169264 | BIASINI Patrick | 1968 |
HC PIERRELATTE |
FR | 106,50 |
60
|
65
|
68
|
68 |
80
|
-87
|
87
|
87 | 155 | N.C. | SEN M 109 | 168,16 |