Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
468859 | FONTAINE Théo | 2004 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 59,90 |
45
|
50
|
55
|
55 |
70
|
75
|
-80
|
75 | 130 | REG | U20 M 61 | 189,60 |
434516 | LEFEVRE Florent | 2003 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 64,20 |
70
|
80
|
-85
|
80 |
90
|
-100
|
-100
|
90 | 170 | IRG | U20 M 67 | 236,53 |
459622 | PAQUETTE Ian | 2004 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 71,70 |
60
|
67
|
70
|
70 |
70
|
-0
|
-0
|
70 | 140 | DPT | U20 M 73 | 181,87 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
446404 | MEDARD Hugo | 1999 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 60,30 |
90
|
-95
|
-95
|
90 |
100
|
-105
|
105
|
105 | 195 | FED | SEN M 61 | 283,08 |
455184 | LAW THU Alexandre | 1991 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 72,50 |
85
|
90
|
-96
|
90 |
106
|
120
|
-123
|
120 | 210 | IRG | SEN M 73 | 271,06 |
429358 | LEFEVRE Jérome | 1991 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 73,50 |
95
|
100
|
-105
|
100 |
125
|
130
|
133
|
133 | 233 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 298,40 |
429857 | OMAR Julien | 1988 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 74,60 |
97
|
105
|
-0
|
105 |
120
|
-0
|
-0
|
120 | 225 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 285,75 |
443744 | GRAFFION Romain | 1989 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 73,20 |
78
|
83
|
87
|
87 |
100
|
-108
|
110
|
110 | 197 | REG | SEN M 81 | 252,88 |
457572 | LAUDE Romain | 1996 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 80,80 |
86
|
90
|
-97
|
90 |
105
|
-112
|
-115
|
105 | 195 | REG | SEN M 81 | 237,34 |
409226 | WAN-HOI Stephan | 1979 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 77,50 |
82
|
-86
|
-87
|
82 |
-100
|
100
|
105
|
105 | 187 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 232,59 |
463096 | GUITTON Mathieu | 1983 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 74,40 |
70
|
-74
|
74
|
74 |
85
|
92
|
-96
|
92 | 166 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 211,14 |
463251 | SACRIAS Stéphane | 1971 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 80,50 |
-65
|
65
|
-70
|
65 |
-85
|
-85
|
85
|
85 | 150 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 182,91 |
444036 | HOOLANS Charly | 1992 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 87,40 |
100
|
-108
|
-111
|
100 |
-130
|
-130
|
130
|
130 | 230 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 269,56 |
418698 | DIJOUX Vincent | 1991 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 85,60 |
85
|
90
|
93
|
93 |
105
|
-112
|
115
|
115 | 208 | REG | SEN M 89 | 246,13 |
466582 | VAN WAYENBERGH Malcolm | 1993 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 91,50 |
-95
|
95
|
102
|
102 |
110
|
-115
|
-120
|
110 | 212 | REG | SEN M 96 | 243,50 |