Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Didier LEROUX | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
456791 | GOURREAU Naomi | 2007 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 53,20 |
34
|
36
|
-38
|
36 |
43
|
46
|
-49
|
46 | 82 | FED | U15 F 55 | 120,24 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
463562 | MOULS Pryanka | 2005 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 45,20 |
31
|
33
|
35
|
35 |
41
|
43
|
45
|
45 | 80 | IRG | U17 F 49 | 133,15 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
458586 | MOTAIS DE NARBONNE Raphaëlle | 2004 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 48,20 |
-45
|
45
|
-48
|
45 |
-56
|
-56
|
56
|
56 | 101 | FED | U20 F 49 | 159,56 |
463687 | SAINT-ALME Celia | 2004 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 53,70 |
-52
|
-52
|
52
|
52 |
60
|
-63
|
63
|
63 | 115 | FED | U20 F 55 | 167,50 |
466517 | BINETRUY Camille | 2003 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 58,60 |
42
|
-45
|
-45
|
42 |
52
|
54
|
56
|
56 | 98 | IRG | U20 F 59 | 134,44 |
392575 | TISSOT Clarisse | 2003 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 75,10 |
-63
|
-63
|
-63
|
0 |
70
|
75
|
-80
|
75 | 75 | N.C. | U20 F 76 | 89,28 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
466021 | GOURREAU Valérie | 1979 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 53,90 |
43
|
-45
|
46
|
46 |
52
|
-54
|
55
|
55 | 101 | REG | SEN F 55 | 146,72 |
465699 | BONNEMER Hermine | 1991 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 51,10 |
35
|
-38
|
-39
|
35 |
48
|
50
|
52
|
52 | 87 | REG | SEN F 55 | 131,41 |
463094 | BOUTIN Solène | 1999 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 56,60 |
-52
|
52
|
-55
|
52 |
62
|
66
|
70
|
70 | 122 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 171,29 |
463806 | DE COCK Alexandra | 1995 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 57,10 |
46
|
48
|
50
|
50 |
56
|
-59
|
62
|
62 | 112 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 156,32 |
468643 | SACRIAS Elia | 2001 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 57,00 |
-44
|
44
|
47
|
47 |
55
|
58
|
60
|
60 | 107 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 149,52 |
461759 | VERMONT Morgane | 1988 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 59,90 |
-70
|
-70
|
71
|
71 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 | 156 | NAT | SEN F 64 | 210,99 |
420561 | HOARAU Veronique | 1983 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 62,50 |
55
|
58
|
-60
|
58 |
72
|
75
|
-77
|
75 | 133 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 175,15 |
465697 | MALMEZAC Elodie | 1985 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 68,70 |
-47
|
-47
|
-49
|
0 |
57
|
-60
|
60
|
60 | 60 | N.C. | SEN F 71 | 74,80 |
418904 | PROUET Caroline | 1986 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 75,90 |
70
|
73
|
75
|
75 |
83
|
87
|
-90
|
87 | 162 | FED | SEN F 76 | 191,87 |
348083 | LEIBUNDGUTH Lisa | 1997 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 82,00 |
55
|
60
|
-0
|
60 |
84
|
88
|
91
|
91 | 151 | IRG | SEN F 87 | 172,68 |