Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
438946 | BAILLIEUX Cyril | 2005 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 52,30 |
57
|
60
|
63
|
63 |
70
|
75
|
-80
|
75 | 138 | FED | U17 M 55 | 222,72 |
453203 | GLEYZE Alexis | 2006 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 58,40 |
55
|
58
|
-61
|
58 |
62
|
-66
|
68
|
68 | 126 | REG | U17 M 61 | 187,10 |
439449 | BOYER Karsten | 2006 |
CHC MONDRAGON |
FR | 62,50 |
55
|
60
|
63
|
63 |
70
|
75
|
80
|
80 | 143 | REG | U17 M 67 | 202,55 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
442960 | MARIN Clément | 2002 |
CHC MONDRAGON |
FR | 80,00 |
103
|
-108
|
-113
|
103 |
120
|
-125
|
-126
|
120 | 223 | FED | U20 M 81 | 272,80 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
470862 | LOUPIAC Quentin | 1999 |
CHC MONDRAGON |
FR | 71,20 |
72
|
76
|
80
|
80 |
85
|
92
|
-97
|
92 | 172 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 224,37 |
345363 | CARDONA Leo | 1997 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 72,65 |
45
|
50
|
55
|
55 |
65
|
-70
|
73
|
73 | 128 | N.C. | SEN M 73 | 165,02 |
377631 | BENOIT Joan | 1998 |
AVIGNON SORGUES HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 77,20 |
95
|
100
|
105
|
105 |
120
|
127
|
133
|
133 | 238 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 296,64 |
230768 | GANDON Romain | 1997 |
AVIGNON SORGUES HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 80,90 |
95
|
100
|
105
|
105 |
120
|
130
|
-0
|
130 | 235 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 285,84 |
383718 | RIBAUDO Frédéric | 1981 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 76,40 |
70
|
75
|
-80
|
75 |
85
|
-90
|
90
|
90 | 165 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 206,81 |
338586 | BAUDRY Marc | 1985 |
AVIGNON SORGUES HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 75,00 |
-70
|
70
|
-75
|
70 |
90
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 165 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 208,92 |
442961 | BASSI Grégory | 1999 |
CHC MONDRAGON |
FR | 74,80 |
63
|
67
|
70
|
70 |
80
|
85
|
90
|
90 | 160 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 202,89 |
470416 | EVESQUE Hugo | 1995 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 74,50 |
48
|
52
|
56
|
56 |
68
|
73
|
78
|
78 | 134 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 170,31 |
461927 | MARMET Benjamin | 1990 |
CHC MONDRAGON |
FR | 92,50 |
-95
|
95
|
100
|
100 |
115
|
120
|
126
|
126 | 226 | REG | SEN M 96 | 258,39 |
246678 | BONICI MORENO Sebastien | 1974 |
AVIGNON SORGUES HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 89,20 |
-66
|
68
|
-70
|
68 |
77
|
81
|
87
|
87 | 155 | DEB | SEN M 96 | 180,01 |
176060 | LAUGIER Sebastien | 1980 |
AVIGNON SORGUES HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 108,80 |
-110
|
110
|
116
|
116 |
135
|
-140
|
-140
|
135 | 251 | IRG | SEN M 109 | 270,45 |