Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | Joseph mario AVRIL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | Tanguy OLIVIER | ||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Didier LEROUX | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
468859 | FONTAINE Théo | 2004 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 59,00 |
-55
|
55
|
58
|
58 |
70
|
75
|
-80
|
75 | 133 | REG | U20 M 61 | 196,06 |
463287 | TURPIN Aurelien | 2004 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 62,00 |
-74
|
74
|
-79
|
74 |
95
|
100
|
105
|
105 | 179 | IRG | U20 M 67 | 254,92 |
434516 | LEFEVRE Florent | 2003 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 63,70 |
70
|
80
|
-85
|
80 |
-90
|
90
|
95
|
95 | 175 | IRG | U20 M 67 | 244,74 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
446404 | MEDARD Hugo | 1999 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 60,30 |
85
|
90
|
-95
|
90 |
-100
|
100
|
105
|
105 | 195 | FED | SEN M 61 | 283,08 |
429358 | LEFEVRE Jérome | 1991 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 72,60 |
100
|
105
|
-110
|
105 |
130
|
-135
|
136
|
136 | 241 | FED | SEN M 73 | 310,83 |
455184 | LAW THU Alexandre | 1991 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 73,00 |
89
|
-94
|
-97
|
89 |
110
|
-119
|
-121
|
110 | 199 | REG | SEN M 73 | 255,85 |
443744 | GRAFFION Romain | 1989 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 72,50 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 |
100
|
108
|
-113
|
108 | 193 | REG | SEN M 73 | 249,12 |
429857 | OMAR Julien | 1988 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 76,50 |
105
|
-110
|
110
|
110 |
125
|
-133
|
-133
|
125 | 235 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 294,35 |
409226 | WAN-HOI Stephan | 1979 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 77,00 |
82
|
85
|
-88
|
85 |
100
|
-105
|
107
|
107 | 192 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 239,64 |
457246 | CORREIA Tony | 1985 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 78,50 |
-83
|
83
|
-88
|
83 |
105
|
108
|
-111
|
108 | 191 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 235,96 |
457572 | LAUDE Romain | 1996 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 77,35 |
90
|
-95
|
-95
|
90 |
87
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 185 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 230,34 |
468625 | BALBOLIA Hamza | 1982 |
CH DU TAMPON |
FR | 74,70 |
60
|
-61
|
-61
|
60 |
70
|
-71
|
-71
|
70 | 130 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 164,97 |
444036 | HOOLANS Charly | 1992 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 86,80 |
100
|
-107
|
108
|
108 |
125
|
-135
|
-136
|
125 | 233 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 273,94 |
418698 | DIJOUX Vincent | 1991 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 85,10 |
83
|
87
|
-93
|
87 |
112
|
117
|
122
|
122 | 209 | REG | SEN M 89 | 248,00 |
466582 | VAN WAYENBERGH Malcolm | 1993 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 90,90 |
95
|
100
|
105
|
105 |
110
|
115
|
-120
|
115 | 220 | REG | SEN M 96 | 253,40 |
465804 | FONTAINE Pascal | 1977 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 95,00 |
60
|
65
|
-70
|
65 |
70
|
75
|
80
|
80 | 145 | N.C. | SEN M 96 | 163,98 |
223630 | PRUGNIERES Jean philippe | 1992 |
CH DU TAMPON |
FR | 100,10 |
108
|
117
|
-122
|
117 |
145
|
-157
|
-160
|
145 | 262 | IRG | SEN M 102 | 290,41 |