Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
381666 | GHEKAP WAFO Myriam | 1994 |
SPORTING CLUB DE NEUILLY |
CM | 64,00 |
-70
|
70
|
-73
|
70 |
87
|
92
|
95
|
95 | 165 | NAT | SEN F 64 | 214,20 |
466286 | LOURIAIS Louise | 1996 |
HFC CP95 CERGY |
FR | 63,40 |
-62
|
-64
|
64
|
64 |
81
|
-91
|
-91
|
81 | 145 | FED | SEN F 64 | 189,31 |
437613 | DELACHAT Mathilde | 1979 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 62,60 |
57
|
60
|
-62
|
60 |
70
|
77
|
-0
|
77 | 137 | FED | SEN F 64 | 180,24 |
468877 | DAM WAN Diane | 2000 |
SPORTING CLUB DE NEUILLY |
FR | 61,40 |
-58
|
-60
|
60
|
60 |
-72
|
72
|
-77
|
72 | 132 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 175,75 |
463632 | LALANNE Céline | 1995 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 59,90 |
55
|
-60
|
-60
|
55 |
70
|
-75
|
-75
|
70 | 125 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 169,06 |
467304 | EBERENA Sylvie | 1980 |
AS MANTAISE |
FR | 60,50 |
-50
|
50
|
53
|
53 |
65
|
-68
|
-70
|
65 | 118 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 158,58 |
460587 | MIRANDA FERNANDES Ana carolina | 1992 |
SPORTING CLUB DE NEUILLY |
PT | 61,90 |
50
|
-54
|
-54
|
50 |
62
|
-65
|
65
|
65 | 115 | REG | SEN F 64 | 152,35 |
420328 | BOUKERROU Pascale | 1979 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 70,10 |
69
|
73
|
76
|
76 |
89
|
94
|
-97
|
94 | 170 | NAT | SEN F 71 | 209,63 |
382101 | GRZESIAK Laetitia | 1988 |
SPORTING CLUB DE NEUILLY |
FR | 69,00 |
70
|
73
|
-75
|
73 |
92
|
96
|
-100
|
96 | 169 | NAT | SEN F 71 | 210,18 |
424124 | MARIUS Ines | 1989 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 69,90 |
62
|
65
|
67
|
67 |
-75
|
75
|
80
|
80 | 147 | FED | SEN F 71 | 181,54 |
468451 | ASSAH Morgane | 2000 |
SPORTING CLUB DE NEUILLY |
FR | 69,80 |
63
|
-66
|
-67
|
63 |
-79
|
79
|
-81
|
79 | 142 | FED | SEN F 71 | 175,50 |
446232 | FOURDIN Jennifer | 1994 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 68,80 |
56
|
60
|
-62
|
60 |
77
|
-82
|
-82
|
77 | 137 | IRG | SEN F 71 | 170,65 |
468703 | BESSE Marie-elise | 1993 |
SQY HALTERO |
FR | 71,00 |
47
|
-51
|
52
|
52 |
65
|
-70
|
70
|
70 | 122 | IRG | SEN F 71 | 149,43 |
411588 | TORRES Marina | 1991 |
SPORTING CLUB DE NEUILLY |
FR | 69,90 |
47
|
50
|
-52
|
50 |
66
|
70
|
-72
|
70 | 120 | REG | SEN F 71 | 148,20 |
433932 | PEREIRA Camille | 1993 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 70,20 |
63
|
-66
|
-67
|
63 |
-79
|
-79
|
-79
|
0 | 0 | N.C. | SEN F 71 | 0,00 |
413530 | PRIM Melanie | 1981 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 71,30 |
50
|
-54
|
54
|
54 |
60
|
-65
|
65
|
65 | 119 | REG | SEN F 76 | 145,43 |