Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Anthony MORO | Ctrl tech | Marshal | ||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
438874 | HERBIN Vinciane | 2005 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 56,10 |
36
|
38
|
-40
|
38 |
-44
|
-44
|
-44
|
0 | 0 | N.C. | U17 F 59 | 0,00 |
402281 | MORO Ingrid | 2005 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 59,20 |
48
|
51
|
-53
|
51 |
60
|
64
|
-66
|
64 | 115 | NAT | U17 F 64 | 156,72 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
443088 | ALLONCLE Camille | 1986 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 59,00 |
-58
|
59
|
-63
|
59 |
-67
|
71
|
-73
|
71 | 130 | FED | SEN F 59 | 177,55 |
468107 | COCHET Anne | 1987 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 57,10 |
40
|
43
|
45
|
45 |
50
|
-55
|
55
|
55 | 100 | REG | SEN F 59 | 139,57 |
470191 | PERRONNE Natacha | 1997 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 59,80 |
-60
|
61
|
66
|
66 |
71
|
-77
|
-79
|
71 | 137 | FED | SEN F 64 | 185,49 |
466554 | LAUV Pauline | 2000 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 62,90 |
54
|
58
|
60
|
60 |
67
|
-71
|
73
|
73 | 133 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 174,47 |
466682 | BRANCHI Camille | 1996 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 63,10 |
45
|
47
|
-50
|
47 |
55
|
-60
|
60
|
60 | 107 | REG | SEN F 64 | 140,09 |
466870 | GIRARD Ophelie | 1995 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 62,50 |
-42
|
45
|
-47
|
45 |
55
|
57
|
-60
|
57 | 102 | REG | SEN F 64 | 134,33 |
471221 | RAHMANI Aciyah | 1999 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 70,90 |
57
|
61
|
65
|
65 |
77
|
82
|
-87
|
82 | 147 | FED | SEN F 71 | 180,18 |
414982 | LE VIENNESSE Marjorie | 1981 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 75,50 |
52
|
54
|
56
|
56 |
68
|
-71
|
-0
|
68 | 124 | REG | SEN F 76 | 147,24 |