Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122822 | KINGUE MATAM Bernardin | 1990 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 72,70 |
125
|
-0
|
-0
|
125 |
156
|
-0
|
-0
|
156 | 281 | INT B | SEN M 73 | 362,13 |
318054 | ARNOU MEUNIER Killiann | 1997 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 72,70 |
110
|
115
|
-120
|
115 |
152
|
-161
|
-166
|
152 | 267 | NAT | SEN M 73 | 344,09 |
329944 | AMADOU Alexis | 2001 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 72,60 |
100
|
105
|
110
|
110 |
135
|
-145
|
-145
|
135 | 245 | FED | SEN M 73 | 315,99 |
452739 | BESNARD Cristophe | 1981 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 78,20 |
-110
|
110
|
-120
|
110 |
130
|
135
|
140
|
140 | 250 | FED | SEN M 81 | 309,47 |
466179 | DARCHEN Johan | 1996 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 79,10 |
101
|
107
|
112
|
112 |
126
|
131
|
135
|
135 | 247 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 303,93 |
368739 | CISSOKO Christopher | 2000 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 75,30 |
100
|
105
|
-108
|
105 |
130
|
135
|
140
|
140 | 245 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 309,54 |
356183 | SOULAS Thomas | 1988 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 80,10 |
90
|
95
|
100
|
100 |
-125
|
125
|
130
|
130 | 230 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 281,18 |
285663 | MARQUEZ Octavio | 1989 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 79,90 |
95
|
100
|
-103
|
100 |
125
|
130
|
-135
|
130 | 230 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 281,54 |
404362 | DRACIUS Thibault | 1990 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 87,10 |
100
|
-110
|
-115
|
100 |
-130
|
-133
|
-133
|
0 | 100 | N.C. | SEN M 89 | 117,38 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129989 | MICHEL-COZZELA Anais | 1988 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 51,70 |
65
|
68
|
71
|
71 |
80
|
85
|
90
|
90 | 161 | INT B | SEN F 55 | 241,07 |
196470 | BALACE Julie | 1996 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 50,80 |
55
|
59
|
61
|
61 |
70
|
75
|
-80
|
75 | 136 | FED | SEN F 55 | 206,33 |
153936 | TCHAKOUNTE Dora | 1995 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 61,20 |
85
|
-0
|
-0
|
85 |
105
|
-0
|
-0
|
105 | 190 | INT B | SEN F 64 | 253,50 |
445516 | CHIRON Julie | 1991 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 62,20 |
50
|
-55
|
55
|
55 |
65
|
67
|
-70
|
67 | 122 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 161,14 |
466681 | MORIZOT Aude | 1993 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 70,30 |
-50
|
-50
|
50
|
50 |
62
|
67
|
-70
|
67 | 117 | REG | SEN F 71 | 144,05 |
471221 | RAHMANI Aciyah | 1999 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 72,10 |
58
|
62
|
-66
|
62 |
75
|
80
|
-86
|
80 | 142 | IRG | SEN F 76 | 172,54 |