Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
453019 | DUMEIGE Rémy | 2007 |
KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
FR | 53,20 |
-36
|
36
|
38
|
38 |
48
|
52
|
-55
|
52 | 90 | REG | U15 M 55 | 143,32 |
453014 | BATICLE Leopold | 2008 |
KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
FR | 58,50 |
20
|
24
|
27
|
27 |
22
|
26
|
28
|
28 | 55 | N.C. | U15 M 61 | 81,57 |
464842 | LENGLET Maxime | 2007 |
CHFM ROISEL |
FR | 63,70 |
48
|
50
|
53
|
53 |
60
|
64
|
68
|
68 | 121 | REG | U15 M 67 | 169,22 |
466570 | LEDOUX Noah | 2007 |
KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
FR | 64,00 |
28
|
32
|
-34
|
32 |
31
|
36
|
40
|
40 | 72 | N.C. | U15 M 67 | 100,38 |
472851 | PRIN Liam | 2007 |
CHFM ROISEL |
FR | 78,20 |
30
|
33
|
35
|
35 |
36
|
-42
|
-42
|
36 | 71 | N.C. | U15 M 81 | 87,89 |
453020 | EVENEPOEL Paul | 2007 |
KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
FR | 85,70 |
59
|
-63
|
-63
|
59 |
70
|
-73
|
73
|
73 | 132 | DPT | U15 M 89 | 156,11 |
471535 | DUPONT Théo | 2007 |
CEHT HIRSON |
FR | 107,10 |
40
|
45
|
-50
|
45 |
60
|
65
|
-70
|
65 | 110 | DEB | U15 M >102 | 119,12 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
423947 | LEBLOND Amaury | 2006 |
KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
FR | 79,20 |
52
|
56
|
-58
|
56 |
65
|
70
|
-72
|
70 | 126 | DEB | U17 M 81 | 154,94 |
431369 | SOMBRET Raphael | 2005 |
KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
FR | 87,10 |
46
|
-50
|
-50
|
46 |
-64
|
64
|
-67
|
64 | 110 | N.C. | U17 M 89 | 129,12 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
462082 | VASSEUR Mathis | 2002 |
KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
FR | 79,50 |
60
|
65
|
-70
|
65 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 | 150 | DPT | U20 M 81 | 184,09 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
468017 | BLANCART Thiéfaine | 1997 |
CHM SALEUX |
FR | 62,50 |
-47
|
47
|
50
|
50 |
65
|
69
|
-71
|
69 | 119 | N.C. | SEN M 67 | 168,55 |
166625 | ROHAUT Florian | 1992 |
CHM SALEUX |
FR | 68,14 |
68
|
71
|
73
|
73 |
101
|
106
|
-110
|
106 | 179 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 239,77 |
369955 | MAREL Pierre | 1996 |
KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
FR | 75,86 |
87
|
93
|
100
|
100 |
105
|
-112
|
-120
|
105 | 205 | REG | SEN M 81 | 257,95 |
468814 | TEIRLYNCK Henri | 1999 |
AAEEP PERONNE HALTERO |
FR | 78,70 |
80
|
84
|
-86
|
84 |
102
|
107
|
-110
|
107 | 191 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 235,64 |
467099 | MARTINEZ Nicolas | 1985 |
AAEEP PERONNE HALTERO |
FR | 75,90 |
71
|
76
|
80
|
80 |
92
|
96
|
-100
|
96 | 176 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 221,39 |
427444 | PIVAIN Romaric | 1979 |
CHFM ROISEL |
FR | 73,90 |
59
|
62
|
64
|
64 |
78
|
-81
|
81
|
81 | 145 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 185,13 |
278116 | DUMEIGE Christophe | 1965 |
KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
FR | 75,80 |
60
|
-63
|
-63
|
60 |
83
|
-88
|
-88
|
83 | 143 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 180,01 |
440287 | BOUKERCHA Mehdi | 1982 |
CHM SALEUX |
FR | 83,00 |
65
|
71
|
-77
|
71 |
85
|
-0
|
-0
|
85 | 156 | DEB | SEN M 89 | 187,35 |
391757 | GRAUX Emmanuel | 1967 |
KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
FR | 95,60 |
46
|
51
|
54
|
54 |
73
|
75
|
-78
|
75 | 129 | N.C. | SEN M 96 | 145,52 |
424075 | NOURTIER Bertrand | 1975 |
KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
FR | 94,70 |
50
|
52
|
55
|
55 |
68
|
73
|
-77
|
73 | 128 | N.C. | SEN M 96 | 144,94 |
436964 | WAREE Pierre | 1985 |
CHFM ROISEL |
FR | 100,60 |
58
|
-60
|
-60
|
58 |
68
|
72
|
-75
|
72 | 130 | N.C. | SEN M 102 | 143,83 |