Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Lindy AMEMOUTOU | Arbitre 3 | Alexandra LENORMAND | |
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Didier LEROUX | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
455179 | TURBAN Farid | 2007 |
SCHM SAINT PAUL |
FR | 66,00 |
50
|
53
|
-57
|
53 |
65
|
68
|
-72
|
68 | 121 | REG | U15 M 67 | 165,36 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
454511 | LAMBERT Thomas | 2002 |
CHRF MAHAVELI |
FR | 66,00 |
63
|
68
|
72
|
72 |
83
|
88
|
-91
|
88 | 160 | REG | U20 M 67 | 218,66 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
443744 | GRAFFION Romain | 1989 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 72,00 |
76
|
81
|
85
|
85 |
100
|
-106
|
108
|
108 | 193 | REG | SEN M 73 | 250,12 |
455184 | LAW THU Alexandre | 1991 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 73,00 |
78
|
-84
|
-90
|
78 |
95
|
103
|
-111
|
103 | 181 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 232,71 |
141055 | CHANE KUNE Guillaume | 1987 |
SA MONTMARTROISE |
FR | 80,00 |
95
|
100
|
105
|
105 |
115
|
-120
|
-120
|
115 | 220 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 269,13 |
451603 | MAILLOT Sebastien | 1996 |
FORCE STAPS MONTPELLIER |
FR | 80,00 |
79
|
83
|
-87
|
83 |
93
|
-98
|
98
|
98 | 181 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 221,42 |
407761 | BALBOLIA Hamza | 1982 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 80,00 |
-68
|
70
|
-75
|
70 |
-90
|
90
|
-96
|
90 | 160 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 195,73 |
418698 | DIJOUX Vincent | 1991 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 88,00 |
87
|
92
|
-100
|
92 |
-115
|
115
|
-120
|
115 | 207 | REG | SEN M 89 | 241,85 |
462124 | RENAUD Fabrice | 1993 |
SCHM SAINT PAUL |
FR | 87,00 |
80
|
90
|
95
|
95 |
100
|
110
|
-115
|
110 | 205 | REG | SEN M 89 | 240,76 |
463675 | ROBLES Romain | 1985 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 88,00 |
84
|
-88
|
90
|
90 |
96
|
-102
|
-102
|
96 | 186 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 217,32 |
463349 | BOYER Florent | 1990 |
CHRF MAHAVELI |
FR | 93,00 |
-77
|
-77
|
77
|
77 |
96
|
-101
|
101
|
101 | 178 | DEB | SEN M 96 | 203,05 |
417762 | IFANGOUSINE Jean philippe | 1970 |
SCHM SAINT PAUL |
FR | 98,00 |
70
|
75
|
77
|
77 |
100
|
-105
|
105
|
105 | 182 | DEB | SEN M 102 | 203,34 |
435903 | RICHARD Kenny | 2000 |
SCHM SAINT PAUL |
FR | 112,00 |
95
|
105
|
110
|
110 |
130
|
140
|
-150
|
140 | 250 | IRG | SEN M >109 | 267,02 |