Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LANGRES HM
|
IWF : 1291,86 | |||||||||||||||||
342472 | CHAPLET Jason | 1999 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 67,50 |
62
|
65
|
-67
|
65 |
80
|
83
|
-85
|
83 | 148 | DEB | SEN M 73 | 199,41 | |
219704 | CORRAZE Guillaume | 1987 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 80,40 |
90
|
95
|
97
|
97 |
105
|
110
|
113
|
113 | 210 | REG | SEN M 81 | 256,24 | |
469749 | DRIOUT Alexis | 1990 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 79,90 |
80
|
85
|
88
|
88 |
105
|
110
|
113
|
113 | 201 | REG | SEN M 81 | 246,04 | |
192457 | VAUTARD Brandon | 1996 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 95,90 |
140
|
147
|
-155
|
147 |
180
|
-200
|
-200
|
180 | 327 | INT B | SEN M 96 | 368,42 | |
401677 | MARTIN Alex | 1995 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 94,90 |
80
|
85
|
88
|
88 |
100
|
105
|
108
|
108 | 196 | DPT | SEN M 96 | 221,75 | |
MJC UNGERSHEIM
|
IWF : 1201,95 | |||||||||||||||||
372644 | LE Hoang dong | 1988 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 72,90 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 |
100
|
108
|
-112
|
108 | 193 | REG | SEN M 73 | 248,33 | |
436395 | KUBLER Bastien | 1993 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 70,70 |
68
|
75
|
80
|
80 |
98
|
102
|
-107
|
102 | 182 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 238,40 | |
083129 | RUOLT Sebastien | 1988 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 80,20 |
92
|
-97
|
-97
|
92 |
110
|
-115
|
-0
|
110 | 202 | REG | SEN M 81 | 246,79 | |
171429 | MARTINEZ Sebastien | 1987 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 82,40 |
83
|
87
|
-90
|
87 |
100
|
105
|
-110
|
105 | 192 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 231,40 | |
179102 | CAQUEUX Baptiste | 1991 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 90,10 |
100
|
-105
|
-105
|
100 |
105
|
-0
|
-0
|
105 | 205 | REG | SEN M 96 | 237,03 | |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL
|
IWF : 1188,24 | |||||||||||||||||
429969 | KLICKI Alexis | 2003 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 94,70 |
75
|
-80
|
-80
|
75 |
95
|
100
|
-110
|
100 | 175 | DPT | U20 M 96 | 198,16 | |
412186 | ROHRBACH Stephane | 2000 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 74,10 |
95
|
100
|
-105
|
100 |
110
|
117
|
-122
|
117 | 217 | REG | SEN M 81 | 276,63 | |
459525 | MAURER Nicolas | 1997 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 76,30 |
60
|
65
|
68
|
68 |
78
|
83
|
87
|
87 | 155 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 194,42 | |
417258 | NICKLES Maxime | 2000 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 86,50 |
95
|
100
|
105
|
105 |
125
|
130
|
135
|
135 | 240 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 282,62 | |
429963 | GRUNER Arnaud | 1987 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 84,00 |
70
|
80
|
90
|
90 |
100
|
-108
|
108
|
108 | 198 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 236,41 | |
LANGRES HM
|
IWF : 257,20 | |||||||||||||||||
430039 | FERRON Thomas | 2007 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 58,00 |
50
|
-52
|
52
|
52 |
60
|
-63
|
-63
|
60 | 112 | REG | U15 M 61 | 167,14 | |
468033 | PARMENTIER Arthur | 2008 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 72,90 |
25
|
27
|
29
|
29 |
35
|
38
|
41
|
41 | 70 | N.C. | U15 M 73 | 90,06 |