Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Sonia SAICIC | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | Ali EL EMARY | |
Chrono | Corentin MASCLEF | Ctrl tech | Marshal | ||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
|
IWF : 1009,42 | |||||||||||||||||
357543 | CABEL Killian | 1998 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 72,20 |
95
|
100
|
-105
|
100 |
-115
|
-118
|
-118
|
0 | 100 | N.C. | SEN M 73 | 129,38 | |
409537 | CARLIER Damien | 1999 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 85,40 |
115
|
120
|
-127
|
120 |
140
|
146
|
-0
|
146 | 266 | FED | SEN M 89 | 315,11 | |
435006 | VEJUX Gianni | 2001 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 93,90 |
105
|
110
|
-115
|
110 |
131
|
137
|
-145
|
137 | 247 | IRG | SEN M 96 | 280,65 | |
446232 | FOURDIN Jennifer | 1994 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 68,80 |
55
|
-59
|
59
|
59 |
73
|
-78
|
-78
|
73 | 132 | IRG | SEN F 71 | 164,43 | |
471822 | MOUNAL Fanny | 1989 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 64,80 |
40
|
43
|
-46
|
43 |
50
|
-54
|
-54
|
50 | 93 | DPT | SEN F 71 | 119,85 | |
BLANC MESNIL SPORT HM
|
IWF : 1008,95 | |||||||||||||||||
469408 | GURUNG Subrat | 1997 |
BLANC MESNIL SPORT HM |
NP | 68,90 |
55
|
60
|
65
|
65 |
70
|
77
|
83
|
83 | 148 | DEB | SEN M 73 | 196,90 | |
468722 | COSTA Mickael | 1992 |
BLANC MESNIL SPORT HM |
FR | 93,30 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 |
105
|
110
|
-120
|
110 | 195 | DPT | SEN M 96 | 222,15 | |
459924 | CHELALI Zakaria | 1995 |
BLANC MESNIL SPORT HM |
FR | 99,00 |
90
|
100
|
105
|
105 |
120
|
-130
|
130
|
130 | 235 | REG | SEN M 102 | 261,55 | |
466288 | PAILLARD Mailys | 1993 |
BLANC MESNIL SPORT HM |
FR | 62,00 |
45
|
50
|
53
|
53 |
65
|
-70
|
72
|
72 | 125 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 165,43 | |
326999 | BIFANO Elena | 1997 |
BLANC MESNIL SPORT HM |
FR | 69,00 |
55
|
-59
|
60
|
60 |
65
|
68
|
71
|
71 | 131 | IRG | SEN F 71 | 162,92 | |
CHM CHAVILLE
|
IWF : 950,49 | |||||||||||||||||
462018 | MANGHETTI Jean | 1992 |
CHM CHAVILLE |
FR | 76,70 |
95
|
100
|
105
|
105 |
115
|
120
|
-125
|
120 | 225 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 281,42 | |
468162 | DENOIRJEAN Cedric | 1999 |
CHM CHAVILLE |
FR | 80,90 |
-95
|
-95
|
-95
|
0 |
105
|
-110
|
110
|
110 | 110 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 133,80 | |
470585 | MANRY Adrien | 1989 |
CHM CHAVILLE |
FR | 85,50 |
85
|
90
|
-100
|
90 |
-105
|
105
|
-115
|
105 | 195 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 230,88 | |
460044 | TAIMOURI Sara | 1990 |
CHM CHAVILLE |
FR | 54,80 |
-48
|
48
|
50
|
50 |
55
|
60
|
-63
|
60 | 110 | IRG | SEN F 55 | 157,93 | |
465988 | MOUILLERE Manon | 1990 |
CHM CHAVILLE |
FR | 61,40 |
40
|
45
|
50
|
50 |
55
|
60
|
-67
|
60 | 110 | REG | SEN F 64 | 146,46 | |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE
|
IWF : 860,15 | |||||||||||||||||
421593 | ARIHIR Sofian | 2006 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 73,60 |
40
|
-45
|
-45
|
40 |
50
|
57
|
-62
|
57 | 97 | N.C. | U17 M 81 | 124,13 | |
469332 | CLOUX Thomas | 2000 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 78,50 |
75
|
80
|
-85
|
80 |
102
|
-108
|
-108
|
102 | 182 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 224,84 | |
159455 | LEPIONNIER Gregory | 1991 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 95,60 |
90
|
95
|
-0
|
95 |
110
|
115
|
-118
|
115 | 210 | REG | SEN M 96 | 236,89 | |
433932 | PEREIRA Camille | 1993 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 71,10 |
60
|
-65
|
-65
|
60 |
-70
|
70
|
-75
|
70 | 130 | IRG | SEN F 76 | 159,11 | |
443753 | LACOUR Emeline | 1992 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 72,40 |
40
|
45
|
-48
|
45 |
50
|
-53
|
-0
|
50 | 95 | DPT | SEN F 76 | 115,18 |