Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Gregory BOURBONNAIS | Jury 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CM ORLEANS HMS
|
IWF : 1241,02 | |||||||||||||||||
464683 | GAY Ludovic | 1999 |
CM ORLEANS HMS |
FR | 77,60 |
90
|
96
|
-102
|
96 |
120
|
-125
|
-125
|
120 | 216 | REG | SEN M 81 | 268,48 | |
452358 | HALILI Erjon | 1993 |
CM ORLEANS HMS |
AL | 103,70 |
125
|
130
|
-138
|
130 |
150
|
160
|
168
|
168 | 298 | FED | SEN M 109 | 326,19 | |
401129 | MOQUART Philippe | 1980 |
CM ORLEANS HMS |
FR | 120,00 |
105
|
110
|
115
|
115 |
137
|
142
|
146
|
146 | 261 | IRG | SEN M >109 | 273,61 | |
470051 | LEBEAULT Claire | 1995 |
CM ORLEANS HMS |
FR | 54,10 |
50
|
55
|
60
|
60 |
68
|
-75
|
77
|
77 | 137 | FED | SEN F 55 | 198,49 | |
468466 | PANN Nina | 1993 |
CM ORLEANS HMS |
FR | 61,50 |
50
|
-55
|
55
|
55 |
68
|
73
|
76
|
76 | 131 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 174,25 | |
US TOURS HALTEROPHILIE
|
IWF : 1019,73 | |||||||||||||||||
251233 | HABIERA William | 1999 |
US TOURS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 83,20 |
95
|
100
|
-102
|
100 |
-115
|
116
|
120
|
120 | 220 | REG | SEN M 89 | 263,90 | |
465842 | DJALAB Brahim | 2001 |
US TOURS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 83,30 |
85
|
88
|
-90
|
88 |
-105
|
105
|
112
|
112 | 200 | REG | SEN M 89 | 239,77 | |
462821 | JUGIAU Benjamin | 1989 |
US TOURS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 94,10 |
-85
|
85
|
89
|
89 |
105
|
110
|
115
|
115 | 204 | DPT | SEN M 96 | 231,59 | |
469440 | FUERTES Carmella | 1993 |
US TOURS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 54,00 |
-40
|
40
|
-42
|
40 |
-50
|
50
|
-52
|
50 | 90 | REG | SEN F 55 | 130,56 | |
360545 | SOUCHU Chloe | 1993 |
US TOURS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 63,50 |
45
|
48
|
-51
|
48 |
65
|
70
|
-72
|
70 | 118 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 153,91 | |
US TOURS HALTEROPHILIE
|
IWF : 862,40 | |||||||||||||||||
467188 | SOUTENAIN Thomas | 2002 |
US TOURS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 73,10 |
65
|
-68
|
-68
|
65 |
85
|
90
|
93
|
93 | 158 | DPT | U20 M 81 | 202,98 | |
469924 | MORON Dylan | 2000 |
US TOURS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 59,20 |
60
|
63
|
-65
|
63 |
80
|
85
|
88
|
88 | 151 | REG | SEN M 61 | 222,06 | |
394805 | CHAVIGNY Germain | 1991 |
US TOURS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 70,80 |
65
|
68
|
-71
|
68 |
-80
|
80
|
82
|
82 | 150 | DEB | SEN M 73 | 196,32 | |
467184 | LE BOT Nolwenn | 1999 |
US TOURS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 60,60 |
39
|
41
|
43
|
43 |
59
|
61
|
-63
|
61 | 104 | REG | SEN F 64 | 139,62 | |
469439 | LEPAIN Cindy | 1984 |
US TOURS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 69,70 |
33
|
35
|
37
|
37 |
43
|
-45
|
45
|
45 | 82 | DEB | SEN F 71 | 101,42 | |
CLUB DES STAGIAIRES
|
IWF : 768,79 | |||||||||||||||||
472338 | CLETTE Galéane | 2002 |
CLUB DES STAGIAIRES |
FR | 62,20 |
44
|
47
|
50
|
50 |
63
|
66
|
-68
|
66 | 116 | IRG | U20 F 64 | 153,22 | |
467079 | MICHEL Anthony | 1999 |
CLUB DES STAGIAIRES |
FR | 59,80 |
47
|
50
|
53
|
53 |
-62
|
62
|
66
|
66 | 119 | DEB | SEN M 61 | 173,76 | |
461417 | MICHEL Anthony | 1999 |
CLUB DES STAGIAIRES |
FR | 68,00 |
48
|
-51
|
-51
|
48 |
63
|
67
|
70
|
70 | 118 | N.C. | SEN M 73 | 158,26 | |
469805 | SORGNIARD Christopher | 1998 |
CLUB DES STAGIAIRES |
FR | 88,10 |
-44
|
44
|
47
|
47 |
60
|
-64
|
64
|
64 | 111 | N.C. | SEN M 89 | 129,62 | |
468919 | BASTIE Marie | 1996 |
CLUB DES STAGIAIRES |
FR | 62,60 |
44
|
47
|
49
|
49 |
63
|
66
|
68
|
68 | 117 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 153,93 |