Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN
|
IWF : 702,91 | |||||||||||||||||
457618 | PIETROSANTE Cassandra | 2004 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 60,50 |
54
|
58
|
62
|
62 |
65
|
70
|
74
|
74 | 136 | FED | U20 F 64 | 183,09 | |
429368 | FAIVRE Emy | 1999 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 60,40 |
54
|
58
|
-62
|
58 |
63
|
-67
|
-68
|
63 | 121 | REG | SEN F 64 | 163,07 | |
416559 | BUZER Elodie | 1989 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 67,20 |
68
|
71
|
-74
|
71 |
77
|
-81
|
84
|
84 | 155 | FED | SEN F 71 | 195,89 | |
409193 | PETIT Charlotte | 1997 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 85,50 |
57
|
61
|
-65
|
61 |
75
|
79
|
82
|
82 | 143 | IRG | SEN F 87 | 160,86 | |
HC AVALLON MFAC
|
IWF : 510,72 | |||||||||||||||||
466024 | COUSIN Marie | 2007 |
HC AVALLON MFAC |
FR | 54,50 |
38
|
-41
|
-42
|
38 |
48
|
51
|
54
|
54 | 92 | IRG | U17 F 55 | 132,88 | |
431973 | CARION Bélinda | 2007 |
HC AVALLON MFAC |
FR | 53,00 |
28
|
32
|
-33
|
32 |
35
|
39
|
42
|
42 | 74 | REG | U17 F 55 | 109,04 | |
461765 | CALMUS Thais | 2007 |
HC AVALLON MFAC |
FR | 57,50 |
-57
|
57
|
60
|
60 |
68
|
70
|
-100
|
70 | 130 | INT B | U17 F 59 | 180,94 | |
474836 | VILACA Lina | 2006 |
HC AVALLON MFAC |
FR | 58,70 |
25
|
28
|
-31
|
28 |
36
|
-39
|
-40
|
36 | 64 | DPT | U17 F 59 | 87,86 | |
HMDB21 DIJON
|
IWF : 487,44 | |||||||||||||||||
472682 | GEST Opheline | 2008 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 54,70 |
30
|
-35
|
-35
|
30 |
42
|
45
|
47
|
47 | 77 | IRG | U15 F 55 | 110,92 | |
430577 | GOMES Lisa | 2004 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 60,90 |
30
|
35
|
38
|
38 |
45
|
50
|
-53
|
50 | 88 | DPT | U20 F 64 | 117,97 | |
475426 | GIOT Justine | 1993 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 56,00 |
40
|
-43
|
-43
|
40 |
50
|
53
|
56
|
56 | 96 | REG | SEN F 59 | 136,05 | |
475445 | MALLET Charlotte | 1990 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 64,90 |
38
|
-40
|
40
|
40 |
53
|
55
|
-57
|
55 | 95 | DPT | SEN F 71 | 122,50 | |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB
|
IWF : 356,72 | |||||||||||||||||
456319 | PICAVET Marine | 1991 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 63,10 |
43
|
47
|
-50
|
47 |
56
|
60
|
64
|
64 | 111 | REG | SEN F 64 | 145,57 | |
474908 | MYRTHE Aline | 1997 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 70,15 |
35
|
-39
|
39
|
39 |
43
|
47
|
50
|
50 | 89 | DEB | SEN F 71 | 109,85 | |
474909 | CASAZZA Aurélie | 1979 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 75,10 |
35
|
37
|
38
|
38 |
42
|
45
|
47
|
47 | 85 | DEB | SEN F 76 | 101,30 | |
HMDB21 DIJON
|
IWF : 293,65 | |||||||||||||||||
475748 | BALLOCH Charlyne | 1998 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 56,20 |
24
|
27
|
-30
|
27 |
30
|
35
|
38
|
38 | 65 | DEB | SEN F 59 | 91,89 | |
479229 | MAAZIZ Nada | 1995 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 62,40 |
30
|
33
|
36
|
36 |
-40
|
42
|
45
|
45 | 81 | DEB | SEN F 64 | 106,95 | |
476516 | DESVIGNES Justine | 2000 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 72,20 |
28
|
31
|
-34
|
31 |
40
|
44
|
47
|
47 | 78 | N.C. | SEN F 76 | 94,82 | |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON
|
IWF : 104,69 | |||||||||||||||||
479257 | TURRI Céline | 1996 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 58,40 |
25
|
30
|
-35
|
30 |
40
|
43
|
46
|
46 | 76 | DEB | SEN F 59 | 104,69 |