Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL
|
IWF : 1273,83 | |||||||||||||||||
429969 | KLICKI Alexis | 2003 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 94,35 |
85
|
-90
|
90
|
90 |
115
|
-120
|
-120
|
115 | 205 | REG | U20 M 96 | 241,09 | |
412186 | ROHRBACH Stephane | 2000 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 77,85 |
100
|
105
|
108
|
108 |
115
|
120
|
125
|
125 | 233 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 302,34 | |
417258 | NICKLES Maxime | 2000 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 88,35 |
90
|
97
|
105
|
105 |
120
|
125
|
-130
|
125 | 230 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 279,01 | |
429963 | GRUNER Arnaud | 1987 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 84,85 |
70
|
75
|
80
|
80 |
95
|
100
|
-105
|
100 | 180 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 222,86 | |
440169 | BAUER Adrien | 2002 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 89,90 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 |
100
|
105
|
-110
|
105 | 190 | DPT | SEN M 96 | 228,54 | |
SA KOENIGSHOFFEN HM
|
IWF : 1195,15 | |||||||||||||||||
469738 | FINANCE Edgar | 2001 |
SA KOENIGSHOFFEN HM |
FR | 66,55 |
65
|
70
|
75
|
75 |
80
|
85
|
-93
|
85 | 160 | DPT | SEN M 67 | 228,86 | |
311235 | HUYNH Phuong | 1995 |
SA KOENIGSHOFFEN HM |
FR | 84,20 |
90
|
-95
|
95
|
95 |
110
|
115
|
121
|
121 | 216 | REG | SEN M 89 | 268,51 | |
399823 | GAG Yoann | 1995 |
SA KOENIGSHOFFEN HM |
FR | 91,85 |
70
|
80
|
90
|
90 |
100
|
110
|
120
|
120 | 210 | REG | SEN M 96 | 250,04 | |
467305 | SAAD Ahmad | 2000 |
SA KOENIGSHOFFEN HM |
FR | 92,45 |
85
|
91
|
95
|
95 |
105
|
110
|
-115
|
110 | 205 | REG | SEN M 96 | 243,35 | |
212649 | EL GHOUL Mohamed | 1995 |
SA KOENIGSHOFFEN HM |
FR | 105,40 |
71
|
76
|
81
|
81 |
96
|
101
|
-106
|
101 | 182 | DEB | SEN M 109 | 204,39 | |
GRAND NANCY HM
|
IWF : 993,70 | |||||||||||||||||
473122 | GARZANDAT Mattéo | 2006 |
GRAND NANCY HM |
FR | 70,35 |
64
|
68
|
-70
|
68 |
80
|
-85
|
87
|
87 | 155 | REG | U17 M 73 | 213,81 | |
470716 | DUBOIS WONG Alexi | 2003 |
GRAND NANCY HM |
FR | 72,75 |
55
|
58
|
-61
|
58 |
65
|
-70
|
-70
|
65 | 123 | DEB | U20 M 73 | 166,15 | |
422038 | BALLOUT Tarek | 1990 |
GRAND NANCY HM |
FR | 72,30 |
65
|
-70
|
70
|
70 |
80
|
90
|
-100
|
90 | 160 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 216,96 | |
442410 | ALAOUI Etienne | 1995 |
GRAND NANCY HM |
FR | 89,35 |
67
|
70
|
73
|
73 |
-90
|
95
|
100
|
100 | 173 | DEB | SEN M 96 | 208,71 | |
471582 | BEYREND Victor | 2000 |
GRAND NANCY HM |
FR | 90,68 |
-67
|
67
|
-70
|
67 |
85
|
90
|
-95
|
90 | 157 | DEB | SEN M 96 | 188,07 | |
HM
|
IWF : 208,65 | |||||||||||||||||
444457 | MOSER Léo | 2007 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 54,50 |
50
|
-55
|
-55
|
50 |
68
|
72
|
76
|
76 | 126 | IRG | U17 M 55 | 208,65 |