Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCVM CHELLES
|
IWF : 499,66 | |||||||||||||||||
453335 | LE NOC Orlane | 2009 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 56,40 |
33
|
-35
|
35
|
35 |
40
|
-45
|
-45
|
40 | 75 | IRG | U15 F 59 | 105,77 | |
477682 | CORADO GARRO Lenny | 2003 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 119,30 |
85
|
-92
|
-92
|
85 |
110
|
117
|
123
|
123 | 208 | REG | U20 M >109 | 223,88 | |
476376 | COHEN Alice | 2001 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 57,40 |
-55
|
55
|
-58
|
55 |
63
|
-67
|
67
|
67 | 122 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 170,01 | |
CACHAN HM
|
IWF : 447,13 | |||||||||||||||||
475600 | POMERET Clemence | 2006 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 62,20 |
40
|
-42
|
42
|
42 |
52
|
54
|
56
|
56 | 98 | IRG | U17 F 64 | 129,65 | |
473925 | PENCOLE Yael | 2007 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 59,20 |
34
|
-37
|
-37
|
34 |
-44
|
-44
|
44
|
44 | 78 | REG | U17 F 64 | 106,49 | |
443330 | TCHINDA Noa | 2005 |
CACHAN HM |
FR | 79,90 |
65
|
70
|
75
|
75 |
85
|
-90
|
90
|
90 | 165 | DPT | U20 M 81 | 210,99 | |
HFC CP95 CERGY
|
IWF : 392,08 | |||||||||||||||||
467043 | LECOMTE Louis | 2006 |
HFC CP95 CERGY |
FR | 76,90 |
41
|
43
|
46
|
46 |
48
|
51
|
55
|
55 | 101 | N.C. | U17 M 81 | 131,99 | |
468328 | ROLLAND Jérémie | 2007 |
HFC CP95 CERGY |
FR | 89,00 |
42
|
46
|
-50
|
46 |
54
|
58
|
61
|
61 | 107 | N.C. | U17 M 89 | 129,33 | |
466287 | CHAMPION Lilou | 2004 |
HFC CP95 CERGY |
FR | 54,90 |
40
|
-43
|
-43
|
40 |
48
|
51
|
-54
|
51 | 91 | IRG | U20 F 55 | 130,76 | |
CACHAN HM
|
IWF : 360,22 | |||||||||||||||||
478157 | SANTOS FERNANDES Christelle | 2007 |
CACHAN HM |
FR | 54,50 |
25
|
28
|
-30
|
28 |
35
|
-40
|
-40
|
35 | 63 | DPT | U17 F 55 | 90,99 | |
466178 | BERFINI Viktor | 2005 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 78,80 |
54
|
-58
|
58
|
58 |
-60
|
60
|
-65
|
60 | 118 | N.C. | U20 M 81 | 152,06 | |
452532 | GAIGEOT Erinn | 2004 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 62,70 |
37
|
40
|
42
|
42 |
47
|
-49
|
-50
|
47 | 89 | DPT | U20 F 64 | 117,17 | |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
|
IWF : 359,76 | |||||||||||||||||
426312 | FAELENS Noah | 2006 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 57,90 |
49
|
53
|
-56
|
53 |
67
|
71
|
-75
|
71 | 124 | REG | U17 M 61 | 195,91 | |
468097 | LOUSSE Marius | 2007 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 71,50 |
45
|
48
|
52
|
52 |
58
|
63
|
68
|
68 | 120 | DPT | U17 M 73 | 163,85 | |
HFC CP95 CERGY
|
IWF : 303,75 | |||||||||||||||||
467719 | BORY Mila | 2007 |
HFC CP95 CERGY |
FR | 51,70 |
21
|
22
|
-24
|
22 |
26
|
28
|
-31
|
28 | 50 | DEB | U17 F 55 | 75,04 | |
467798 | VASSEUR Remy | 2005 |
HFC CP95 CERGY |
FR | 55,80 |
-40
|
40
|
-42
|
40 |
48
|
51
|
-54
|
51 | 91 | N.C. | U20 M 61 | 147,91 | |
467797 | VASSEUR Chloé | 2005 |
HFC CP95 CERGY |
FR | 65,50 |
26
|
28
|
30
|
30 |
30
|
-33
|
33
|
33 | 63 | N.C. | U20 F 71 | 80,80 | |
HCVM CHELLES
|
IWF : 168,30 | |||||||||||||||||
477684 | BRAUN-KILMETIS Sascha | 2008 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 56,50 |
20
|
23
|
-24
|
23 |
26
|
30
|
32
|
32 | 55 | N.C. | U15 M 61 | 88,54 | |
475594 | MONTANUY Loick | 2008 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 55,70 |
20
|
-23
|
23
|
23 |
26
|
-30
|
-30
|
26 | 49 | N.C. | U15 M 61 | 79,76 |