Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ULTIMATE FACTORY HALTEROPHILIE REZE
|
IWF : 980,49 | |||||||||||||||||
418592 | BIGOT Aurelien | 1979 |
ULTIMATE FACTORY HALTEROPHILIE REZE |
FR | 70,50 |
70
|
-73
|
75
|
75 |
92
|
97
|
101
|
101 | 176 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 242,45 | |
443296 | JOSSODOLA William | 1987 |
ULTIMATE FACTORY HALTEROPHILIE REZE |
FR | 72,00 |
-84
|
-86
|
-86
|
0 |
100
|
104
|
-108
|
104 | 104 | N.C. | SEN M 73 | 141,39 | |
461698 | FORT Alexis | 1991 |
ULTIMATE FACTORY HALTEROPHILIE REZE |
FR | 80,10 |
80
|
83
|
86
|
86 |
-100
|
100
|
-105
|
100 | 186 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 237,51 | |
461809 | PITON Brice | 1990 |
ULTIMATE FACTORY HALTEROPHILIE REZE |
FR | 80,50 |
-75
|
-78
|
-78
|
0 |
-92
|
92
|
95
|
95 | 95 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 120,97 | |
465908 | DUMONT Fabien | 1989 |
ULTIMATE FACTORY HALTEROPHILIE REZE |
FR | 105,30 |
90
|
95
|
-101
|
95 |
110
|
117
|
-126
|
117 | 212 | DPT | SEN M 109 | 238,17 | |
CJF LAVAL VOUTRE HALTERO 53
|
IWF : 714,92 | |||||||||||||||||
003407 | PASCAL Eric | 1968 |
CJF LAVAL VOUTRE HALTERO 53 |
FR | 64,00 |
60
|
64
|
67
|
67 |
-77
|
77
|
80
|
80 | 147 | DPT | SEN M 67 | 215,95 | |
453162 | HAMARD Stephane | 1976 |
CJF LAVAL VOUTRE HALTERO 53 |
FR | 78,00 |
44
|
46
|
-48
|
46 |
55
|
-58
|
-58
|
55 | 101 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 130,91 | |
003402 | L HERMIER Joel | 1967 |
CJF LAVAL VOUTRE HALTERO 53 |
FR | 84,60 |
68
|
72
|
-75
|
72 |
83
|
86
|
-90
|
86 | 158 | DEB | SEN M 89 | 195,92 | |
427365 | DORIDOT Fabrice | 1974 |
CJF LAVAL VOUTRE HALTERO 53 |
FR | 86,00 |
57
|
60
|
-62
|
60 |
-77
|
77
|
80
|
80 | 140 | N.C. | SEN M 89 | 172,14 | |
CA EVRON 53 HALTEROPHILIE
|
IWF : 480,70 | |||||||||||||||||
477121 | VILFEU Matheo | 2009 |
CA EVRON 53 HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 49,00 |
18
|
-21
|
21
|
21 |
25
|
27
|
30
|
30 | 51 | DEB | U15 M 49 | 92,24 | |
467523 | NORMAND Enzo | 2009 |
CA EVRON 53 HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 69,90 |
53
|
56
|
-59
|
56 |
60
|
64
|
-66
|
64 | 120 | REG | U15 M 73 | 166,21 | |
476040 | RAVIGNE Valentin | 2006 |
CA EVRON 53 HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 61,40 |
43
|
46
|
-48
|
46 |
56
|
-60
|
60
|
60 | 106 | DEB | U17 M 67 | 160,36 | |
476044 | COUTELLE Manon | 2006 |
CA EVRON 53 HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 64,90 |
-18
|
18
|
21
|
21 |
25
|
27
|
-30
|
27 | 48 | N.C. | U17 F 71 | 61,89 | |
SGT ANGERS
|
IWF : 356,14 | |||||||||||||||||
479214 | POLOZENKO Dimitri | 2004 |
SGT ANGERS |
UA | 74,00 |
-48
|
-50
|
50
|
50 |
60
|
65
|
70
|
70 | 120 | N.C. | U20 M 81 | 160,42 | |
474044 | BERTOT Paul | 2000 |
SGT ANGERS |
FR | 92,60 |
-70
|
70
|
-75
|
70 |
90
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 165 | DEB | SEN M 96 | 195,72 |