Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE
|
IWF : 1359,14 | |||||||||||||||||
383017 | THAN Yves olivier | 2000 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 69,30 |
85
|
-90
|
-90
|
85 |
90
|
100
|
105
|
105 | 190 | REG | SEN M 73 | 264,63 | |
465712 | RODRIGUEZ Killian | 2001 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 75,20 |
95
|
100
|
105
|
105 |
-125
|
-125
|
125
|
125 | 230 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 304,53 | |
356183 | SOULAS Thomas | 1988 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 78,70 |
80
|
83
|
86
|
86 |
110
|
115
|
-120
|
115 | 201 | REG | SEN M 81 | 259,21 | |
465755 | PETRATOS Soren | 2002 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 78,80 |
-80
|
80
|
90
|
90 |
110
|
-115
|
-115
|
110 | 200 | REG | SEN M 81 | 257,74 | |
141055 | CHANE KUNE Guillaume | 1987 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 81,60 |
95
|
100
|
102
|
102 |
110
|
-114
|
114
|
114 | 216 | REG | SEN M 89 | 273,03 | |
HCVM CHELLES
|
IWF : 1342,72 | |||||||||||||||||
402275 | MORO Anthony | 2005 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 78,00 |
85
|
89
|
-91
|
89 |
103
|
108
|
-112
|
108 | 197 | IRG | U20 M 81 | 255,35 | |
219694 | LEFRANCS Dimitri | 1984 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 72,60 |
95
|
100
|
-104
|
100 |
106
|
112
|
-118
|
112 | 212 | IRG | SEN M 73 | 286,74 | |
303807 | LE VIENNESSE Stephane | 1974 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 78,60 |
-95
|
95
|
-100
|
95 |
115
|
-120
|
-120
|
115 | 210 | REG | SEN M 81 | 271,01 | |
468712 | BARNIT Simon | 1995 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 76,70 |
90
|
-95
|
-100
|
90 |
115
|
-120
|
120
|
120 | 210 | REG | SEN M 81 | 274,85 | |
470193 | KAMDEM Vassili | 1979 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 119,80 |
101
|
104
|
-107
|
104 |
-133
|
133
|
-149
|
133 | 237 | REG | SEN M >109 | 254,77 | |
HCVM CHELLES
|
IWF : 1099,40 | |||||||||||||||||
469072 | COTTEREAU Antoine | 2003 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 67,70 |
-77
|
77
|
-82
|
77 |
-97
|
-97
|
97
|
97 | 174 | REG | U20 M 73 | 246,07 | |
477682 | CORADO GARRO Lenny | 2003 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 117,70 |
83
|
-90
|
90
|
90 |
115
|
-120
|
-120
|
115 | 205 | REG | U20 M >109 | 221,57 | |
479264 | AGUS Aymeric | 1995 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 68,80 |
78
|
83
|
-87
|
83 |
100
|
107
|
110
|
110 | 193 | REG | SEN M 73 | 270,07 | |
474295 | DELISSE Alexis | 1989 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 71,80 |
80
|
84
|
-87
|
84 |
-100
|
-100
|
-100
|
0 | 84 | N.C. | SEN M 73 | 114,39 | |
465532 | THERY Guillaume | 1993 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 87,60 |
87
|
-91
|
91
|
91 |
107
|
112
|
-120
|
112 | 203 | REG | SEN M 89 | 247,30 | |
BLANC MESNIL SPORT HM
|
IWF : 956,95 | |||||||||||||||||
478605 | SULEJIC Alexandre | 2004 |
BLANC MESNIL SPORT HM |
FR | 73,40 |
60
|
70
|
75
|
75 |
-80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 | 160 | DPT | U20 M 81 | 214,96 | |
475782 | LO Lim-kheng | 1985 |
BLANC MESNIL SPORT HM |
FR | 66,50 |
55
|
60
|
65
|
65 |
70
|
75
|
-80
|
75 | 140 | DEB | SEN M 67 | 200,35 | |
446610 | ARSIGNY Lucas | 2002 |
BLANC MESNIL SPORT HM |
FR | 71,00 |
65
|
70
|
75
|
75 |
80
|
-85
|
-90
|
80 | 155 | DEB | SEN M 73 | 212,57 | |
469408 | GURUNG Subrat | 1997 |
BLANC MESNIL SPORT HM |
NP | 67,80 |
65
|
70
|
-75
|
70 |
80
|
-85
|
85
|
85 | 155 | DEB | SEN M 73 | 218,98 | |
448316 | DEBRET Anthony | 1996 |
BLANC MESNIL SPORT HM |
FR | 78,10 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 |
-105
|
-110
|
-110
|
0 | 85 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 110,09 |