Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
436001 | IAFRATE Adam | 2007 |
LA GAULOISE DE VAISE |
FR | 58,21 |
-63
|
63
|
68
|
68 |
75
|
80
|
84
|
84 | 152 | NAT | U15 M 61 | 226,24 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
410980 | DA SILVA Romain | 2005 |
HC SAINT BALDOPH |
FR | 69,21 |
98
|
102
|
-105
|
102 |
118
|
121
|
-123
|
121 | 223 | INT B | U17 M 73 | 295,87 |
416221 | COTTE-GAUDIN Simon | 2006 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT MARCELLIN |
FR | 75,79 |
-85
|
85
|
-92
|
85 |
100
|
-107
|
107
|
107 | 192 | FED | U17 M 81 | 241,71 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
464951 | DIEUMEGARDE Erwann | 2003 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 66,62 |
98
|
-102
|
102
|
102 |
118
|
122
|
-126
|
122 | 224 | NAT | U20 M 67 | 304,31 |
359944 | CHABERT Lucas | 2003 |
AS MONTFERRANDAISE |
FR | 71,32 |
105
|
110
|
-114
|
110 |
120
|
127
|
-133
|
127 | 237 | NAT | U20 M 73 | 308,85 |
404054 | HEAFALA Jonah | 2004 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT MARCELLIN |
FR | 88,03 |
-110
|
110
|
-115
|
110 |
120
|
127
|
133
|
133 | 243 | FED | U20 M 89 | 283,87 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
304551 | DOMINGUEZ Gaetan | 2001 |
LA GAULOISE DE VAISE |
FR | 70,86 |
110
|
-115
|
-115
|
110 |
128
|
132
|
136
|
136 | 246 | FED | SEN M 73 | 321,81 |
432473 | DUDOGNON Arthur | 2001 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 72,60 |
-102
|
-102
|
102
|
102 |
120
|
-125
|
-125
|
120 | 222 | IRG | SEN M 73 | 286,32 |
219860 | JOFFRET Teddy | 1997 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT MARCELLIN |
FR | 79,78 |
133
|
-137
|
-138
|
133 |
163
|
170
|
-174
|
170 | 303 | INT B | SEN M 81 | 371,19 |
141368 | MENONI Enzo | 1997 |
ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT MARCELLIN |
FR | 89,10 |
132
|
-138
|
-140
|
132 |
146
|
-0
|
-0
|
146 | 278 | FED | SEN M 96 | 323,01 |
457273 | DOREL Valentin | 1990 |
CH VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 98,50 |
132
|
-136
|
-136
|
132 |
168
|
172
|
-178
|
172 | 304 | NAT | SEN M 102 | 338,99 |
064556 | LAROIX Anthony | 1986 |
AL CHARLIEU |
FR | 100,60 |
-135
|
135
|
-140
|
135 |
155
|
-167
|
-167
|
155 | 290 | FED | SEN M 102 | 320,86 |