Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | William GRONDIN | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | Deborah VIRAMA | |
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Didier LEROUX | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
463920 | BARSOUNAIK Dorian | 2006 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 56,90 |
30
|
33
|
36
|
36 |
45
|
50
|
-52
|
50 | 86 | DEB | U17 M 61 | 130,14 |
466809 | RASPAIL Maxence | 2006 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 65,50 |
45
|
48
|
50
|
50 |
55
|
60
|
63
|
63 | 113 | DPT | U17 M 67 | 155,18 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
434516 | LEFEVRE Florent | 2003 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 63,90 |
73
|
77
|
80
|
80 |
95
|
100
|
-102
|
100 | 180 | IRG | U20 M 67 | 251,21 |
468120 | SAVIGNY Noah | 2004 |
SCHM SAINT PAUL |
FR | 95,10 |
40
|
-44
|
44
|
44 |
57
|
62
|
67
|
67 | 111 | N.C. | U20 M 96 | 125,47 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
464407 | RUIZ Thierry | 1981 |
SCHM SAINT PAUL |
FR | 64,90 |
43
|
55
|
-60
|
55 |
65
|
-68
|
68
|
68 | 123 | N.C. | SEN M 67 | 169,92 |
455184 | LAW THU Alexandre | 1991 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 72,10 |
88
|
-92
|
-95
|
88 |
108
|
-113
|
-113
|
108 | 196 | REG | SEN M 73 | 253,80 |
463096 | GUITTON Mathieu | 1983 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 71,60 |
72
|
76
|
-79
|
76 |
-90
|
90
|
95
|
95 | 171 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 222,33 |
400972 | RICHARD Olivier | 1980 |
SCHM SAINT PAUL |
FR | 67,60 |
65
|
70
|
-75
|
70 |
85
|
90
|
-95
|
90 | 160 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 215,38 |
457572 | LAUDE Romain | 1996 |
PAPANG HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 77,00 |
85
|
-90
|
-92
|
85 |
103
|
-110
|
110
|
110 | 195 | REG | SEN M 81 | 243,38 |
466808 | ERUDEL Raphael | 1979 |
TEAM LA FOURNAISE LIFTER |
FR | 74,10 |
47
|
-51
|
-52
|
47 |
63
|
66
|
-70
|
66 | 113 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 144,05 |
429551 | PAYET Daniel | 1972 |
SCHM SAINT PAUL |
FR | 88,39 |
90
|
100
|
-105
|
100 |
120
|
-130
|
130
|
130 | 230 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 268,19 |
466077 | GOURREAU Thierry | 1978 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 88,40 |
70
|
75
|
80
|
80 |
95
|
102
|
106
|
106 | 186 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 216,87 |
463675 | ROBLES Romain | 1985 |
CFSP SPORTS |
FR | 87,90 |
85
|
-89
|
-92
|
85 |
98
|
-102
|
-102
|
98 | 183 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 213,92 |