Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
468548 | RIGAUT Matheo | 2007 |
ASH TULLE |
FR | 50,00 |
25
|
26
|
27
|
27 |
28
|
30
|
32
|
32 | 59 | DEB | U15 M 55 | 98,73 |
188820 | PEJOINE Leo | 2007 |
ASH TULLE |
FR | 68,40 |
32
|
35
|
39
|
39 |
50
|
55
|
-60
|
55 | 94 | DEB | U15 M 73 | 125,62 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
461684 | DASSONVILLE Nolan | 2003 |
CHM ANGERIEN |
FR | 67,00 |
40
|
45
|
50
|
50 |
60
|
64
|
67
|
67 | 117 | DEB | U20 M 67 | 158,38 |
465786 | CORBIERE Jules | 2002 |
CHA ANGOUMOISIN |
FR | 67,70 |
50
|
57
|
-61
|
57 |
60
|
67
|
73
|
73 | 130 | DEB | U20 M 73 | 174,84 |
466359 | MOTARD Lucas | 2002 |
CHA ANGOUMOISIN |
FR | 73,00 |
50
|
55
|
-60
|
55 |
60
|
67
|
73
|
73 | 128 | DEB | U20 M 73 | 164,56 |
432656 | LAPORTE Augustin | 2002 |
ASH TULLE |
FR | 67,50 |
50
|
55
|
-60
|
55 |
65
|
70
|
-75
|
70 | 125 | DEB | U20 M 73 | 168,42 |
463061 | CHAGNEAUD Rémi | 2002 |
CHA ANGOUMOISIN |
FR | 78,90 |
45
|
50
|
55
|
55 |
58
|
65
|
70
|
70 | 125 | N.C. | U20 M 81 | 154,01 |
465788 | HERBE Maxime | 2002 |
CHA ANGOUMOISIN |
FR | 88,30 |
60
|
65
|
70
|
70 |
80
|
85
|
90
|
90 | 160 | DPT | U20 M 89 | 186,65 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
466350 | TRAN Ulysse | 2000 |
CHA ANGOUMOISIN |
FR | 64,20 |
35
|
42
|
45
|
45 |
45
|
50
|
53
|
53 | 98 | N.C. | SEN M 67 | 136,35 |
468401 | HAMIDI Idris | 1999 |
CHA ANGOUMOISIN |
FR | 63,30 |
30
|
-40
|
-45
|
30 |
50
|
60
|
65
|
65 | 95 | N.C. | SEN M 67 | 133,41 |
039751 | LAMBERT Eric | 1960 |
ASS CLUB HALTEROPHILE DE BEAUVAIS |
FR | 77,20 |
63
|
-66
|
-66
|
63 |
-89
|
89
|
-91
|
89 | 152 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 189,45 |
445149 | CHEVILLOT Clovis | 1998 |
CHM ANGERIEN |
FR | 83,90 |
89
|
95
|
-100
|
95 |
105
|
-115
|
-0
|
105 | 200 | REG | SEN M 89 | 238,93 |
468019 | SERVENTIE Adrien | 1998 |
HALTERO CROSSFIT BRIVE |
FR | 83,80 |
83
|
86
|
-90
|
86 |
100
|
105
|
-108
|
105 | 191 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 228,31 |
442705 | TAILLEFER Franck | 1979 |
HALTERO CROSSFIT BRIVE |
FR | 83,30 |
70
|
-74
|
-75
|
70 |
90
|
-93
|
-93
|
90 | 160 | DEB | SEN M 89 | 191,81 |
468632 | HEERAH Idriss | 1991 |
HALTERO CROSSFIT BRIVE |
FR | 95,90 |
92
|
97
|
101
|
101 |
113
|
118
|
123
|
123 | 224 | REG | SEN M 96 | 252,37 |
000218 | SAUNIER Roland | 1956 |
EA DE SAINT MEDARD |
FR | 93,10 |
53
|
57
|
60
|
60 |
60
|
65
|
70
|
70 | 130 | N.C. | SEN M 96 | 148,23 |
252357 | DIAS OLIVEIRA Vitor manuel | 1968 |
ASS CLUB HALTEROPHILE DE BEAUVAIS |
PT | 106,30 |
72
|
77
|
-80
|
77 |
-92
|
93
|
97
|
97 | 174 | DEB | SEN M 109 | 188,88 |
462820 | MASSON Christophe | 1989 |
CHM ANGERIEN |
FR | 103,30 |
60
|
65
|
-68
|
65 |
90
|
-95
|
95
|
95 | 160 | N.C. | SEN M 109 | 175,37 |
467778 | MONTASSIER Nicolas | 1981 |
CHA ANGOUMOISIN |
FR | 107,00 |
60
|
62
|
-65
|
62 |
-75
|
75
|
-80
|
75 | 137 | N.C. | SEN M 109 | 148,40 |