HDF - 1er Challenge Avenir Dép80 Hommes SEN
Saison 2021/2022

13 Nov 2021 -  Ligue HDF     Individuelle
Ligue: HAUTS-DE-FRANCE
Jury 1 Jury 2 Jury 3
Arbitre 1 Bruno PERAIRE Arbitre 2 Robert CLABAUT Arbitre 3 Kevin JEROME
Chrono Ctrl tech Marshal
Secrétaire Bruno MAIER Micro
Licence Nom AN Club NAT P.C. 1 2 3 ARR 1 2 3 EPJ TOTAL Série Catégorie IWF
140590 DIEU Florian 1994 KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX
FR 55,00
55
60
63
63
73
77
80
80 143 REG SEN M 55 221,96
351960 LOORIUS Julien 1994 ARENE BARBELL CLUB
FR 67,20
70
75
-80
75
90
95
100
100 175 DPT SEN M 73 236,45
411283 HIROUX Julien 1995 CHM SALEUX
FR 73,00
70
74
-77
74
90
95
100
100 174 DPT SEN M 73 223,71
454519 DROUART Gael 1981 ARENE BARBELL CLUB
FR 72,40
56
60
-63
60
70
75
80
80 140 DEB SEN M 73 180,85
454858 GEORGES Cédric 1969 ARENE BARBELL CLUB
FR 71,70
50
54
-58
54
65
68
71
71 125 N.C. SEN M 73 162,39
391754 BOCQUET Philippe 1968 KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX
FR 72,20
43
47
49
49
58
62
65
65 114 N.C. SEN M 73 147,50
369955 MAREL Pierre 1996 KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX
FR 77,10
88
93
97
97
105
110
112
112 209 REG SEN M 81 260,68
466062 LEQUEUTRE Valentin 1993 SCH AMIENS METROPOLE
FR 74,70
80
85
-90
85
-115
115
123
123 208 REG SEN M 81 263,96
368947 LAMORY Guillaume 1994 ARENE BARBELL CLUB
FR 80,00
73
77
82
82
103
106
108
108 190 DPT SEN M 81 232,43
250197 ANCEL Georges 1998 CHM SALEUX
FR 75,96
73
-77
-77
73
85
92
97
97 170 DPT SEN M 81 213,75
467099 MARTINEZ Nicolas 1985 AAEEP PERONNE HALTERO
FR 74,30
70
73
75
75
85
90
-95
90 165 DEB SEN M 81 210,02
468814 TEIRLYNCK Henri 1999 AAEEP PERONNE HALTERO
FR 75,22
-65
65
-70
65
80
85
90
90 155 DEB SEN M 81 195,94
278116 DUMEIGE Christophe 1965 KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX
FR 74,30
56
61
63
63
77
82
85
85 148 DEB SEN M 81 188,38
427444 PIVAIN Romaric 1979 CHFM ROISEL
FR 74,90
57
60
-62
60
77
-80
80
80 140 N.C. SEN M 81 177,40
460309 LEGENDRE Dominique 1981 CHFM ROISEL
FR 77,18
55
58
60
60
70
75
77
77 137 N.C. SEN M 81 170,78
440287 BOUKERCHA Mehdi 1982 CHM SALEUX
FR 87,91
63
67
72
72
-85
85
90
90 162 DEB SEN M 89 189,36
468862 LACORNE Mathieu 1995 ARENE BARBELL CLUB
FR 92,50
97
103
107
107
125
130
-137
130 237 IRG SEN M 96 270,97
443070 BEAUDOIN Theo 1996 SCH AMIENS METROPOLE
FR 96,00
95
-100
103
103
110
117
123
123 226 REG SEN M 96 254,52
468861 PLANQUE Baptiste 1991 ARENE BARBELL CLUB
FR 93,40
87
92
97
97
108
-112
112
112 209 REG SEN M 96 238,00
391757 GRAUX Emmanuel 1967 KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX
FR 95,80
47
52
-54
52
69
72
76
76 128 N.C. SEN M 96 144,27
424075 NOURTIER Bertrand 1975 KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX
FR 91,60
46
50
54
54
67
70
-75
70 124 N.C. SEN M 96 142,36
452731 SARUKHANYAN Armen 1994 SCH AMIENS METROPOLE
AM 99,50
75
80
85
85
100
105
110
110 195 DPT SEN M 102 216,62
436964 WAREE Pierre 1985 CHFM ROISEL
FR 100,10
-47
47
50
50
60
64
68
68 118 N.C. SEN M 102 130,79