Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Christian CHRISTOPHEL | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
452701 | SPAGNULO Tommaso | 2005 |
SHC HAGUENAU |
FR | 66,10 |
35
|
38
|
40
|
40 |
48
|
52
|
55
|
55 | 95 | DPT | U15 M 67 | 129,70 |
428078 | JUNG Maximien | 2006 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 64,60 |
28
|
31
|
33
|
33 |
38
|
41
|
44
|
44 | 77 | DEB | U15 M 67 | 106,70 |
450904 | GARTIT Rayan | 2006 |
SA KOENIGSHOFFEN HM |
FR | 63,10 |
30
|
34
|
36
|
36 |
33
|
37
|
39
|
39 | 75 | DEB | U15 M 67 | 105,55 |
449480 | HESS Ewan | 2006 |
SHC HAGUENAU |
FR | 63,00 |
27
|
30
|
32
|
32 |
32
|
35
|
37
|
37 | 69 | N.C. | U15 M 67 | 97,21 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
383774 | VERGNAUD Jarod | 2003 |
SHC HAGUENAU |
FR | 66,70 |
41
|
44
|
46
|
46 |
52
|
56
|
-60
|
56 | 102 | DEB | U17 M 67 | 138,46 |
416269 | LAJON Nathan | 2003 |
DORLISHEIM FITNESS HALTER S |
FR | 71,20 |
-50
|
53
|
55
|
55 |
62
|
65
|
68
|
68 | 123 | DPT | U17 M 73 | 160,45 |
429969 | KLICKI Alexis | 2003 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 75,40 |
53
|
57
|
62
|
62 |
75
|
78
|
-80
|
78 | 140 | DPT | U17 M 81 | 176,75 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
395486 | BUSCH Ethann | 2002 |
SHC HAGUENAU |
FR | 75,90 |
63
|
67
|
70
|
70 |
85
|
90
|
93
|
93 | 163 | DPT | U20 M 81 | 205,04 |
416268 | SPONNE Bryan | 2002 |
DORLISHEIM FITNESS HALTER S |
FR | 76,40 |
-61
|
61
|
-63
|
61 |
80
|
85
|
-89
|
85 | 146 | DEB | U20 M 81 | 183,00 |