NDIE - 2° Challenge Avenir (Caen)
Saison 2021/2022

18 Déc 2021 -  Gymnase de la Maladrerie     Individuelle
Ligue: NORMANDIE
Jury 1 Jury 2 Jury 3
Arbitre 1 Muriel BERHAUT Arbitre 2 France COLLINOT Arbitre 3 Bernard DUVAL
Chrono Ctrl tech Marshal
Secrétaire Micro
Licence Nom AN Club NAT P.C. 1 2 3 ARR 1 2 3 EPJ TOTAL Série Catégorie IWF
470160 BERGOT Samuel 2007 ASHM GIBERVILLE
FR 60,90
17
19
21
21
25
30
-33
30 51 N.C. U15 M 61 73,52
431583 JARDIN Lucas 2008 ASHM GIBERVILLE
FR 64,20
35
38
41
41
45
-48
48
48 89 DEB U15 M 67 123,83
464062 CONRAD Amos 2008 CAHM ALENCON
FR 63,60
20
22
25
25
-27
27
-29
27 52 N.C. U15 M 67 72,80

Licence Nom AN Club NAT P.C. 1 2 3 ARR 1 2 3 EPJ TOTAL Série Catégorie IWF
454105 TOUZARD Paul 2006 CAHM ALENCON
FR 51,50
36
39
42
42
45
48
52
52 94 DPT U17 M 55 153,58

Licence Nom AN Club NAT P.C. 1 2 3 ARR 1 2 3 EPJ TOTAL Série Catégorie IWF
466034 JAMES Paul 2002 AS VERSON HM
FR 65,00
-67
67
72
72
70
75
-80
75 147 DPT U20 M 67 202,88
466152 LEBRUN Noah 2002 STADE ST LOIS
FR 72,50
72
75
78
78
95
98
102
102 180 IRG U20 M 73 232,34
470650 DEBRAY Antoine 2002 BALLERS HALTEROPHILIE CLUB DE ROUEN
FR 80,20
85
90
94
94
120
125
130
130 224 FED U20 M 81 273,67
466297 PERRIER Gabriel 2002 AS VERSON HM
FR 83,30
50
55
-60
55
70
75
80
80 135 DEB U20 M 89 161,84

Licence Nom AN Club NAT P.C. 1 2 3 ARR 1 2 3 EPJ TOTAL Série Catégorie IWF
462450 CHAPRON Jean-francois 1984 STADE ST LOIS
FR 53,10
42
-44
44
44
52
54
-57
54 98 DEB SEN M 55 156,28
467106 PALATIN Jules 1998 BALLERS HALTEROPHILIE CLUB DE ROUEN
FR 66,10
-70
70
75
75
85
90
-93
90 165 DPT SEN M 67 225,28
219627 MANSON-BAZEILLE Quentin 1998 CAEN CALVADOS HM
FR 65,30
68
72
75
75
80
85
-88
85 160 DPT SEN M 67 220,16
454102 ANDREU Gilles 1970 CAHM ALENCON
FR 61,70
37
40
-42
40
45
48
51
51 91 N.C. SEN M 67 130,02
453451 BLEUET Romain 1992 CAHM ALENCON
FR 70,40
70
73
-76
73
90
95
100
100 173 DPT SEN M 73 227,19
470649 FORTRY Yohan 1989 BALLERS HALTEROPHILIE CLUB DE ROUEN
FR 67,20
60
63
67
67
90
-95
-95
90 157 DEB SEN M 73 212,13
444600 BERTOLINI Hugo 2000 CAHM ALENCON
FR 71,10
65
70
-75
70
70
75
80
80 150 DEB SEN M 73 195,83
465821 PERICA Theo 2001 CHM LE TRAIT
FR 67,95
37
41
-45
41
55
-60
60
60 101 N.C. SEN M 73 135,52
251351 TOUZARD David 1976 CAHM ALENCON
FR 71,80
37
40
43
43
45
50
-54
50 93 N.C. SEN M 73 120,72
415870 DUVAL Cyril 1971 ASHM GIBERVILLE
FR 77,80
57
62
65
65
72
77
82
82 147 DEB SEN M 81 182,46
466083 BETH Sebastien 1971 ASHM GIBERVILLE
FR 81,00
55
-60
60
60
75
80
-85
80 140 N.C. SEN M 81 170,18
469122 MITOU Antoine 1994 AS VERSON HM
FR 76,50
-50
50
-52
50
-60
-60
60
60 110 N.C. SEN M 81 137,78
465822 PIERRE Clement 1999 CHM LE TRAIT
FR 79,40
37
41
46
46
60
-65
-65
60 106 N.C. SEN M 81 130,17
470629 DUBOS Florian 1989 BALLERS HALTEROPHILIE CLUB DE ROUEN
FR 87,80
75
80
-85
80
95
-98
98
98 178 DPT SEN M 89 208,18
458709 BLONDEL Manu 1985 STADE ST LOIS
FR 86,20
70
75
-78
75
100
-103
-103
100 175 DPT SEN M 89 206,41
462788 LANDREAU Arthur 2001 STADE ST LOIS
FR 82,30
-70
70
73
73
85
90
-96
90 163 DEB SEN M 89 196,57
276293 TIRARD Marc 1997 AS VERSON HM
FR 83,10
60
65
-68
65
75
82
86
86 151 DEB SEN M 89 181,23
415692 FERNAND Sebastien 1981 CAEN CALVADOS HM
FR 82,60
69
-73
74
74
-92
-93
-95
0 0 N.C. SEN M 89 0,00
085260 BEZZICHERI Jonathan 1984 CAEN CALVADOS HM
FR 101,90
98
103
-106
103
120
125
-130
125 228 REG SEN M 102 251,10
003805 VALLET Richard 1981 CAEN CALVADOS HM
FR 99,80
80
85
-87
85
117
-122
122
122 207 DPT SEN M 102 229,70
438246 CONRAD Franck 1976 CAHM ALENCON
FR 105,60
55
-60
60
60
75
80
-85
80 140 N.C. SEN M 109 152,31
409129 GUELLE Florian 2000 ASHM GIBERVILLE
FR 112,00
-93
93
-96
93
110
115
120
120 213 DPT SEN M >109 227,50