Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
458823 | GONDRAN Lého | 2009 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 35,60 |
14
|
16
|
18
|
34 |
22
|
24
|
26
|
50 | 84 | N.C. | U13 M 40 | 192,85 |
457314 | SANTINI Charles | 2008 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 35,20 |
12
|
14
|
-16
|
26 |
19
|
21
|
-23
|
40 | 66 | N.C. | U13 M 40 | 153,33 |
430039 | FERRON Thomas | 2007 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 42,80 |
22
|
24
|
26
|
50 |
-28
|
28
|
30
|
58 | 108 | N.C. | U13 M 45 | 206,94 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
368336 | CREVISY Nicolas | 1995 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 64,60 |
75
|
80
|
-83
|
80 |
93
|
98
|
102
|
102 | 182 | REG | SEN M 67 | 252,20 |
400614 | PROVOST Jonathan | 1986 |
CA SAVINIEN |
FR | 79,00 |
70
|
75
|
-77
|
75 |
90
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 170 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 209,32 |
400616 | GIBIER Franck | 1970 |
CA SAVINIEN |
FR | 88,20 |
80
|
83
|
-85
|
83 |
100
|
105
|
-107
|
105 | 188 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 219,43 |
401677 | MARTIN Alex | 1995 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 91,50 |
-90
|
90
|
-95
|
90 |
113
|
117
|
-123
|
117 | 207 | REG | SEN M 96 | 237,76 |
246843 | RENAUT Guillaume | 1997 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 95,20 |
78
|
83
|
86
|
86 |
98
|
102
|
-105
|
102 | 188 | DPT | SEN M 96 | 212,43 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
452928 | HURSON Lou | 2009 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 40,20 |
11
|
13
|
15
|
28 |
17
|
19
|
21
|
40 | 68 | N.C. | U13 F 45 | 125,36 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
453235 | TUTIN Maelle | 2005 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 70,40 |
28
|
32
|
-35
|
32 |
32
|
36
|
40
|
40 | 72 | REG | U15 F 71 | 88,58 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
429650 | LESSERTEUR Eline | 2004 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 52,50 |
45
|
48
|
50
|
50 |
55
|
60
|
62
|
62 | 112 | NAT | U17 F 55 | 165,82 |
430037 | HUMBLOT Louise | 2004 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 53,00 |
28
|
32
|
-35
|
32 |
35
|
40
|
45
|
45 | 77 | IRG | U17 F 55 | 113,21 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
410094 | FRÉTIGNÉ Lya | 1997 |
CA SAVINIEN |
FR | 57,00 |
40
|
45
|
48
|
48 |
55
|
60
|
-62
|
60 | 108 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 150,91 |
113366 | COUSIN Emilie | 1984 |
CA SAVINIEN |
FR | 63,70 |
40
|
45
|
-47
|
45 |
50
|
55
|
-57
|
55 | 100 | REG | SEN F 64 | 130,18 |
034517 | CRISTOFOLI Adeline | 1985 |
LANGRES HM |
FR | 74,30 |
62
|
65
|
67
|
67 |
75
|
80
|
-0
|
80 | 147 | FED | SEN F 76 | 175,92 |