Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
471637 | SCHWALM-ENCRENAZ Guilhem | 2008 |
MASSILIA BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 38,50 |
17
|
-19
|
19
|
19 |
20
|
23
|
25
|
25 | 44 | DEB | U15 M 49 | 93,29 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
448776 | BEY Zelian | 2006 |
HC MARSEILLE |
FR | 66,10 |
48
|
-52
|
52
|
52 |
-67
|
67
|
-70
|
67 | 119 | DPT | U17 M 67 | 162,47 |
470312 | GIGONDAN Matheo | 2005 |
ATHLETIC CLUB FIT ARLESIEN |
FR | 72,60 |
90
|
97
|
-100
|
97 |
112
|
-117
|
-117
|
112 | 209 | NAT | U17 M 73 | 269,56 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
471640 | CHANUT Leo | 2004 |
MASSILIA BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 70,70 |
70
|
75
|
81
|
81 |
88
|
92
|
96
|
96 | 177 | REG | U20 M 73 | 231,85 |
471642 | PATOURAUX Esteban | 2004 |
MASSILIA BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 70,20 |
71
|
74
|
-77
|
74 |
92
|
97
|
100
|
100 | 174 | REG | U20 M 73 | 228,89 |
467889 | LABAT Noah | 2004 |
CFHMPP SUD |
FR | 71,00 |
50
|
55
|
60
|
60 |
55
|
63
|
70
|
70 | 130 | DEB | U20 M 73 | 169,86 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
471771 | BIRRITTIERI Justin | 1997 |
ISTRES SPORT HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 56,60 |
40
|
45
|
-51
|
45 |
-45
|
50
|
55
|
55 | 100 | N.C. | SEN M 61 | 151,92 |
453273 | MOLESTI Alexandre | 1993 |
LA COMPAGNIE DE LA BARRE |
FR | 71,20 |
85
|
90
|
95
|
95 |
-115
|
-115
|
115
|
115 | 210 | IRG | SEN M 73 | 273,94 |
452844 | DUPLAN Matthieu | 1986 |
LA COMPAGNIE DE LA BARRE |
FR | 72,70 |
66
|
70
|
73
|
73 |
95
|
97
|
101
|
101 | 174 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 224,24 |
418922 | HARDOUIN Edouard | 1980 |
ISTRES SPORT HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 72,70 |
72
|
76
|
-80
|
76 |
90
|
-94
|
94
|
94 | 170 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 219,08 |
467888 | INGUIMBERTY Marc | 1996 |
CFHMPP SUD |
FR | 71,70 |
55
|
60
|
63
|
63 |
65
|
69
|
73
|
73 | 136 | DEB | SEN M 73 | 176,68 |
471498 | SAMMUT Nicolas | 1998 |
LA COMPAGNIE DE LA BARRE |
FR | 73,60 |
-92
|
92
|
-101
|
92 |
115
|
122
|
130
|
130 | 222 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 284,09 |
413155 | PEIRONA Kevin | 1993 |
CFHMPP SUD |
FR | 79,60 |
87
|
90
|
-93
|
90 |
117
|
122
|
-127
|
122 | 212 | REG | SEN M 81 | 260,01 |
416595 | LE NAGARD Romain | 1993 |
HC MARSEILLE |
FR | 80,30 |
90
|
-95
|
-95
|
90 |
115
|
-120
|
-0
|
115 | 205 | REG | SEN M 81 | 250,30 |
467794 | HARRIS Sekou | 1990 |
ATHLETIC PAYS AIXOIS |
LR | 80,20 |
80
|
90
|
-95
|
90 |
100
|
110
|
-120
|
110 | 200 | REG | SEN M 81 | 244,35 |
445665 | PEREZ Sébastien | 1992 |
LA COMPAGNIE DE LA BARRE |
FR | 74,40 |
78
|
-83
|
-83
|
78 |
103
|
-108
|
-108
|
103 | 181 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 230,21 |
453275 | BURLA Romain | 1986 |
LA COMPAGNIE DE LA BARRE |
FR | 74,90 |
73
|
-78
|
-80
|
73 |
97
|
102
|
-105
|
102 | 175 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 221,75 |
196545 | REYNAUD Loic | 1996 |
HCC NOVAIS |
FR | 73,20 |
60
|
65
|
-70
|
65 |
80
|
-0
|
-0
|
80 | 145 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 186,13 |
273525 | BERTHEL Yann | 1977 |
HC PELISSANNAIS |
FR | 78,00 |
57
|
60
|
-63
|
60 |
-72
|
75
|
-77
|
75 | 135 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 167,34 |
422804 | ESPINOLA Manuel | 1956 |
ISTRES SPORT HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 76,10 |
50
|
55
|
58
|
58 |
65
|
70
|
75
|
75 | 133 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 167,06 |
471639 | POROT Olivier | 1979 |
MASSILIA BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 79,60 |
53
|
57
|
-60
|
57 |
64
|
69
|
72
|
72 | 129 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 158,21 |
467263 | ARREDONDO Marc | 1986 |
HC MARSEILLE |
FR | 86,40 |
95
|
-100
|
100
|
100 |
115
|
-121
|
122
|
122 | 222 | REG | SEN M 89 | 261,56 |
471644 | CARRETIE Vincent | 1995 |
MASSILIA BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 82,30 |
91
|
-100
|
-102
|
91 |
105
|
-110
|
-115
|
105 | 196 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 236,37 |
453866 | SENGELE Romain | 1992 |
LA COMPAGNIE DE LA BARRE |
FR | 86,80 |
66
|
70
|
-73
|
70 |
100
|
105
|
-108
|
105 | 175 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 205,75 |
004496 | ARQUIER Francois | 1980 |
HC PELISSANNAIS |
FR | 95,60 |
-68
|
70
|
-74
|
70 |
85
|
-92
|
-0
|
85 | 155 | DEB | SEN M 96 | 174,85 |
453269 | ROYER SYLVESTRE BRU Carl | 1987 |
LA COMPAGNIE DE LA BARRE |
FR | 94,60 |
85
|
90
|
-95
|
90 |
-115
|
-115
|
-115
|
0 | 0 | N.C. | SEN M 96 | 0,00 |
460450 | PASTOR Marc | 1971 |
ISTRES SPORT HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 100,20 |
76
|
-0
|
-0
|
76 |
101
|
-0
|
-0
|
101 | 177 | DEB | SEN M 102 | 196,12 |
461951 | WALLON Renaud | 1993 |
LA COMPAGNIE DE LA BARRE |
FR | 107,40 |
73
|
77
|
81
|
81 |
105
|
-110
|
110
|
110 | 191 | DPT | SEN M 109 | 206,65 |