Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Eva PONCIN | Arbitre 3 | Patrick LAURET | |
Chrono | Alphonse CUCUZZELLA | Ctrl tech | Marshal | ||
Secrétaire | Claude FONDEUR | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
429961 | BENE BERNT Cheyenne | 2005 |
CH PETITE ROSSELLE |
FR | 47,70 |
18
|
-20
|
-20
|
18 |
20
|
23
|
-25
|
23 | 41 | DPT | U15 F 49 | 65,31 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
195950 | KIRCHE Elisa | 2000 |
SC FAMECK |
FR | 76,00 |
40
|
43
|
-45
|
43 |
53
|
57
|
-60
|
57 | 100 | REG | U20 F 76 | 118,36 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
251046 | DUCHAUFFOUR Lucas | 2003 |
HALTEROPHILIE VALLEROY AUBOUE |
FR | 51,20 |
50
|
55
|
-60
|
55 |
70
|
75
|
-80
|
75 | 130 | FED | U17 M 55 | 213,39 |
436200 | LUMBRERAS Raul | 2004 |
LANEUVEVILLE HMS |
FR | 65,20 |
61
|
-65
|
-65
|
61 |
76
|
-79
|
79
|
79 | 140 | REG | U17 M 67 | 192,83 |
416222 | BECKER Enzo | 2004 |
HALTEROPHILIE VALLEROY AUBOUE |
FR | 76,00 |
-60
|
60
|
65
|
65 |
75
|
80
|
-90
|
80 | 145 | DPT | U17 M 81 | 182,26 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
409797 | BOILLAUD Damien | 2001 |
HALTEROPHILIE VALLEROY AUBOUE |
FR | 67,70 |
65
|
70
|
80
|
80 |
90
|
-100
|
100
|
100 | 180 | IRG | U20 M 73 | 242,08 |
304107 | BENE Dylan | 2000 |
CH PETITE ROSSELLE |
FR | 86,20 |
40
|
43
|
50
|
50 |
70
|
80
|
85
|
85 | 135 | DEB | U20 M 89 | 159,23 |