Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Nicolas RODRIGUES | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | ||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
475966 | SAPALLY Damien | 1993 |
USC HC COLOMIERS |
FR | 69,80 |
-92
|
92
|
100
|
100 |
110
|
117
|
-122
|
117 | 217 | IRG | SEN M 73 | 300,84 |
450064 | CORNU Lorik | 1999 |
FRONTIGNAN AC |
FR | 68,90 |
87
|
-91
|
92
|
92 |
105
|
-110
|
-113
|
105 | 197 | REG | SEN M 73 | 275,41 |
475148 | ANDRIAMIRADO Jérome | 1995 |
USC HC COLOMIERS |
FR | 72,60 |
-65
|
70
|
-78
|
70 |
90
|
100
|
-106
|
100 | 170 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 229,93 |
475149 | BONAQUE Cyril | 1993 |
USC HC COLOMIERS |
FR | 80,20 |
85
|
-90
|
91
|
91 |
105
|
112
|
-117
|
112 | 203 | REG | SEN M 81 | 259,04 |
469411 | GUILLOT Théo | 2000 |
FORCE STAPS MONTPELLIER |
FR | 79,70 |
81
|
86
|
-91
|
86 |
103
|
-106
|
-108
|
103 | 189 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 242,02 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
470194 | BOUVIER Lisa marie | 2002 |
FORCE STAPS MONTPELLIER |
FR | 54,70 |
35
|
-38
|
38
|
38 |
43
|
46
|
50
|
50 | 88 | REG | SEN F 55 | 126,77 |
475891 | CAILLEAU Ophélie | 2000 |
FRONTIGNAN AC |
FR | 57,00 |
57
|
62
|
-67
|
62 |
75
|
80
|
85
|
85 | 147 | FED | SEN F 59 | 205,81 |
473359 | LOUBERE-CLAVERIE Noa | 2001 |
USC HC COLOMIERS |
FR | 59,00 |
50
|
54
|
-56
|
54 |
65
|
70
|
-75
|
70 | 124 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 169,67 |
465906 | ROUX Celia | 1999 |
FORCE STAPS MONTPELLIER |
FR | 59,20 |
-63
|
64
|
-68
|
64 |
74
|
-78
|
-82
|
74 | 138 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 188,40 |
468654 | PINARD Agathe | 2002 |
FRONTIGNAN AC |
FR | 63,60 |
57
|
-63
|
-65
|
57 |
68
|
73
|
77
|
77 | 134 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 174,89 |
476508 | ROSSARIE Jeanne | 1991 |
FORCE STAPS MONTPELLIER |
FR | 67,80 |
65
|
70
|
72
|
72 |
85
|
90
|
-96
|
90 | 162 | FED | SEN F 71 | 203,72 |
465982 | LENEZ Enora | 2001 |
FRONTIGNAN AC |
FR | 67,40 |
55
|
-59
|
-60
|
55 |
65
|
-70
|
72
|
72 | 127 | REG | SEN F 71 | 160,23 |
468758 | ELIOT Diane | 1989 |
USC HC COLOMIERS |
FR | 65,60 |
50
|
54
|
57
|
57 |
60
|
65
|
-70
|
65 | 122 | REG | SEN F 71 | 156,33 |
469648 | BENCHABANE Fiona | 1999 |
FRONTIGNAN AC |
FR | 66,10 |
50
|
-53
|
53
|
53 |
60
|
64
|
67
|
67 | 120 | REG | SEN F 71 | 153,09 |
475789 | DELRIEU-SABY Elise | 2001 |
FORCE STAPS MONTPELLIER |
FR | 64,80 |
-37
|
40
|
44
|
44 |
-50
|
51
|
-53
|
51 | 95 | DPT | SEN F 71 | 122,61 |