Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
426312 | FAELENS Noah | 2006 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 57,30 |
45
|
-50
|
50
|
50 |
58
|
62
|
66
|
66 | 116 | DPT | U17 M 61 | 184,73 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
475347 | BYERLE Antonin | 1989 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 65,40 |
65
|
-70
|
-70
|
65 |
85
|
90
|
-96
|
90 | 155 | DPT | SEN M 67 | 224,34 |
458713 | SAADI Tiseme | 1989 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 74,20 |
70
|
75
|
-80
|
75 |
90
|
95
|
100
|
100 | 175 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 233,57 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
448938 | ZHENG Noëlle | 2002 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 58,00 |
54
|
-57
|
-58
|
54 |
60
|
64
|
-66
|
64 | 118 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 163,29 |
475420 | LE TOQUEU Aurelie | 1994 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 58,40 |
42
|
45
|
48
|
48 |
55
|
60
|
-70
|
60 | 108 | REG | SEN F 59 | 148,77 |
448939 | ZHENG Axelle | 2002 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 56,70 |
-45
|
45
|
-48
|
45 |
60
|
-62
|
-63
|
60 | 105 | REG | SEN F 59 | 147,54 |
462019 | CHAPELLE Celia | 1991 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 59,40 |
55
|
58
|
60
|
60 |
75
|
78
|
80
|
80 | 140 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 190,72 |
450305 | MAKEEVA Darya | 1989 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 59,30 |
50
|
53
|
-55
|
53 |
63
|
66
|
-68
|
66 | 119 | REG | SEN F 64 | 162,29 |
433932 | PEREIRA Camille | 1993 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 70,00 |
-65
|
65
|
-71
|
65 |
70
|
-80
|
-80
|
70 | 135 | IRG | SEN F 71 | 166,81 |
473283 | ANTOINE Alexandrine | 1997 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 67,00 |
40
|
43
|
45
|
45 |
61
|
-65
|
65
|
65 | 110 | REG | SEN F 71 | 139,25 |
476669 | LILJE Clara | 2000 |
SA MONTMARTROISE |
DE | 68,50 |
-44
|
44
|
47
|
47 |
54
|
57
|
-60
|
57 | 104 | DPT | SEN F 71 | 130,03 |
469330 | EVANO Marine | 1987 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 64,50 |
25
|
28
|
-30
|
28 |
35
|
-38
|
-38
|
35 | 63 | N.C. | SEN F 71 | 81,53 |
446232 | FOURDIN Jennifer | 1994 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 72,10 |
53
|
56
|
58
|
58 |
-73
|
73
|
-76
|
73 | 131 | REG | SEN F 76 | 159,36 |
443753 | LACOUR Emeline | 1992 |
CSM GENNEVILLOIS HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 71,60 |
45
|
-50
|
-50
|
45 |
50
|
-55
|
-55
|
50 | 95 | DPT | SEN F 76 | 115,99 |
472274 | BELL Leah | 1996 |
SA MONTMARTROISE |
FR | 86,80 |
35
|
38
|
-42
|
38 |
45
|
49
|
53
|
53 | 91 | DEB | SEN F 87 | 101,75 |