Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
441541 | SEILER Aymeric | 2007 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 78,80 |
45
|
-49
|
50
|
50 |
60
|
64
|
67
|
67 | 117 | DEB | U17 M 81 | 150,77 |
469531 | BOUCHER Nathan | 2007 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 80,65 |
41
|
45
|
48
|
48 |
52
|
56
|
60
|
60 | 108 | N.C. | U17 M 81 | 137,39 |
442522 | VINCENT Gaetan | 2006 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 104,00 |
83
|
88
|
-92
|
88 |
110
|
-115
|
-118
|
110 | 198 | IRG | U17 M >102 | 223,51 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
474905 | OLIVEIRA Robin | 1998 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 63,38 |
70
|
74
|
-76
|
74 |
85
|
90
|
94
|
94 | 168 | DPT | SEN M 67 | 248,48 |
435391 | CITAS Raphael | 2000 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 72,30 |
110
|
-115
|
115
|
115 |
145
|
-150
|
-150
|
145 | 260 | NAT | SEN M 73 | 352,56 |
166142 | OPY Valentin | 1990 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 70,95 |
62
|
68
|
-70
|
68 |
82
|
88
|
93
|
93 | 161 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 220,90 |
470265 | BOREL Leo | 1998 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 71,40 |
60
|
65
|
70
|
70 |
75
|
-80
|
81
|
81 | 151 | DEB | SEN M 73 | 206,36 |
465775 | SERVELLE Gael | 2002 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 72,90 |
58
|
61
|
64
|
64 |
75
|
80
|
-84
|
80 | 144 | DEB | SEN M 73 | 194,27 |
037997 | BOURDENET Cyrille | 1964 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 75,30 |
65
|
70
|
-72
|
70 |
84
|
-88
|
-89
|
84 | 154 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 203,74 |
467653 | CARABETTA Guillaume | 1996 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 87,80 |
110
|
118
|
122
|
122 |
140
|
147
|
155
|
155 | 277 | FED | SEN M 89 | 337,07 |
448562 | CARDEY Léo | 1999 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 86,10 |
105
|
110
|
115
|
115 |
130
|
135
|
139
|
139 | 254 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 312,13 |
470372 | NICOLIN Aslam | 2001 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 88,05 |
100
|
-104
|
-105
|
100 |
120
|
128
|
136
|
136 | 236 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 286,77 |
001146 | AUBRY Stephane | 1982 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 83,20 |
93
|
97
|
100
|
100 |
-115
|
115
|
-116
|
115 | 215 | REG | SEN M 89 | 268,95 |
462895 | STUMPF Fabien | 1984 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 87,70 |
-85
|
88
|
-92
|
88 |
111
|
115
|
-118
|
115 | 203 | REG | SEN M 89 | 247,16 |
474915 | BRECHET Benoit | 1992 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 88,80 |
80
|
-85
|
85
|
85 |
102
|
110
|
-115
|
110 | 195 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 235,96 |
475298 | GVOZDENOVIC Michel | 1997 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 101,95 |
105
|
115
|
-125
|
115 |
135
|
-150
|
150
|
150 | 265 | IRG | SEN M 102 | 301,52 |
474324 | LEFEBVRE Lionel | 1992 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 100,05 |
110
|
120
|
-125
|
120 |
135
|
144
|
-150
|
144 | 264 | IRG | SEN M 102 | 302,70 |
442230 | CHEVALIER Damien | 1982 |
CHATILLON BARBELL CLUB |
FR | 98,40 |
-90
|
90
|
95
|
95 |
-115
|
-120
|
120
|
120 | 215 | REG | SEN M 102 | 248,24 |