Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
474961 | MARTIN Gabriel | 2007 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 61,70 |
65
|
-70
|
71
|
71 |
86
|
93
|
-100
|
93 | 164 | IRG | U17 M 67 | 247,23 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
470263 | VIGNERESSE Erwan | 2004 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 66,10 |
65
|
-68
|
-68
|
65 |
86
|
-93
|
-93
|
86 | 151 | REG | U20 M 67 | 216,97 |
469996 | GUILLAUME Axel | 2004 |
HALTEROPHILIE PONTISSALIENNE |
FR | 73,00 |
40
|
45
|
50
|
50 |
55
|
65
|
72
|
72 | 122 | DEB | U20 M 73 | 164,45 |
476744 | PICOT Sam | 2004 |
HC AVALLON MFAC |
FR | 102,10 |
40
|
50
|
-52
|
50 |
50
|
55
|
62
|
62 | 112 | N.C. | U20 M 109 | 127,36 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
465932 | FOURNIER Loïc | 2000 |
HALTEROPHILIE PONTISSALIENNE |
FR | 71,50 |
70
|
-75
|
-75
|
70 |
-0
|
-0
|
-0
|
0 | 70 | N.C. | SEN M 73 | 95,58 |
475252 | SKALA Paul | 1989 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 79,20 |
95
|
102
|
-107
|
102 |
123
|
127
|
131
|
131 | 233 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 299,41 |
465907 | GINER Georges-antoine | 1997 |
HC AVALLON MFAC |
FR | 78,40 |
75
|
82
|
86
|
86 |
105
|
110
|
115
|
115 | 201 | REG | SEN M 81 | 259,77 |
470834 | BERTAUD Loïc | 1983 |
HALTEROPHILIE PONTISSALIENNE |
FR | 77,10 |
75
|
-80
|
83
|
83 |
110
|
-116
|
-117
|
110 | 193 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 251,84 |
471331 | GROSJEAN Paul | 2001 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 79,20 |
72
|
77
|
81
|
81 |
83
|
88
|
-91
|
88 | 169 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 217,17 |
406883 | BOUKHRISSI Mehdi | 1986 |
HALTEROPHILIE PONTISSALIENNE |
FR | 79,60 |
73
|
-77
|
-77
|
73 |
90
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 168 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 215,28 |
475213 | JANI Milan | 1997 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 73,80 |
40
|
45
|
-50
|
45 |
-60
|
60
|
-65
|
60 | 105 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 140,60 |
465913 | BARKAT Mohamed | 1985 |
HC AVALLON MFAC |
FR | 85,60 |
-88
|
90
|
-94
|
90 |
121
|
126
|
-131
|
126 | 216 | REG | SEN M 89 | 266,23 |
455600 | SYLLA Steve | 2002 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 95,60 |
100
|
105
|
110
|
110 |
115
|
-120
|
-125
|
115 | 225 | REG | SEN M 96 | 263,06 |
474964 | LANGE Jérémy | 1993 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 89,70 |
80
|
85
|
90
|
90 |
100
|
-107
|
-107
|
100 | 190 | DPT | SEN M 96 | 228,79 |
427773 | OUENICH Ahmed | 1993 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 93,70 |
72
|
75
|
80
|
80 |
105
|
-110
|
110
|
110 | 190 | DPT | SEN M 96 | 224,15 |
477170 | MEKDADE Marco | 2001 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 92,50 |
70
|
-75
|
75
|
75 |
90
|
95
|
-105
|
95 | 170 | DEB | SEN M 96 | 201,75 |
246718 | PHARIZAT Kevin | 1997 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 101,10 |
95
|
100
|
105
|
105 |
115
|
-120
|
-122
|
115 | 220 | REG | SEN M 102 | 251,17 |
477382 | FEUILLARD Johan | 1989 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 96,70 |
70
|
75
|
-80
|
75 |
-80
|
90
|
-100
|
90 | 165 | DEB | SEN M 102 | 191,94 |