Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
468033 | PARMENTIER Arthur | 2008 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 79,80 |
29
|
32
|
35
|
35 |
38
|
42
|
45
|
45 | 80 | N.C. | U15 M 81 | 102,37 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
444457 | MOSER Léo | 2007 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 54,00 |
48
|
-51
|
51
|
51 |
70
|
73
|
75
|
75 | 126 | IRG | U17 M 55 | 210,19 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
470312 | GIGONDAN Matheo | 2005 |
US WITTENHEIM |
FR | 72,50 |
-98
|
-100
|
100
|
100 |
115
|
-131
|
-131
|
115 | 215 | FED | U20 M 73 | 291,04 |
429969 | KLICKI Alexis | 2003 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 93,00 |
80
|
85
|
90
|
90 |
114
|
118
|
-122
|
118 | 208 | REG | U20 M 96 | 246,23 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
436395 | KUBLER Bastien | 1993 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 69,30 |
65
|
75
|
80
|
80 |
95
|
100
|
-105
|
100 | 180 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 250,70 |
405236 | SPIESER Nicolas | 1993 |
US WITTENHEIM |
FR | 74,90 |
100
|
105
|
108
|
108 |
115
|
120
|
-123
|
120 | 228 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 302,61 |
412186 | ROHRBACH Stephane | 2000 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 75,90 |
90
|
95
|
100
|
100 |
110
|
115
|
120
|
120 | 220 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 289,70 |
372644 | LE Hoang dong | 1988 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 77,10 |
90
|
-95
|
-95
|
90 |
105
|
110
|
115
|
115 | 205 | REG | SEN M 81 | 267,49 |
281051 | GIORGIANI Dylan | 1999 |
US WITTENHEIM |
FR | 76,30 |
78
|
82
|
84
|
84 |
104
|
109
|
113
|
113 | 197 | REG | SEN M 81 | 258,62 |
171429 | MARTINEZ Sebastien | 1987 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 78,60 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 |
100
|
105
|
-110
|
105 | 190 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 245,20 |
417258 | NICKLES Maxime | 2000 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 87,80 |
90
|
95
|
100
|
100 |
120
|
125
|
-130
|
125 | 225 | REG | SEN M 89 | 273,79 |
083129 | RUOLT Sebastien | 1988 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 82,00 |
90
|
95
|
100
|
100 |
115
|
120
|
-125
|
120 | 220 | REG | SEN M 89 | 277,35 |
401328 | POINTET Robin | 2000 |
US WITTENHEIM |
FR | 82,20 |
85
|
90
|
95
|
95 |
120
|
-125
|
-125
|
120 | 215 | REG | SEN M 89 | 270,69 |
461498 | SAHIRI Julien | 1990 |
US WITTENHEIM |
FR | 93,80 |
-95
|
95
|
103
|
103 |
120
|
130
|
-135
|
130 | 233 | REG | SEN M 96 | 274,75 |
179102 | CAQUEUX Baptiste | 1991 |
MJC UNGERSHEIM |
FR | 93,30 |
95
|
100
|
-105
|
100 |
120
|
125
|
130
|
130 | 230 | REG | SEN M 96 | 271,88 |
440169 | BAUER Adrien | 2002 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 89,50 |
80
|
84
|
86
|
86 |
95
|
100
|
105
|
105 | 191 | DPT | SEN M 96 | 230,24 |