Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | Kahina OUCHALLAL | ||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
467768 | GUILLEBAUD Ewan | 2003 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 81,80 |
65
|
70
|
75
|
75 |
85
|
90
|
95
|
95 | 170 | DPT | U20 M 89 | 214,60 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
257099 | DIONIS Etienne | 1994 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 72,20 |
75
|
85
|
90
|
90 |
100
|
105
|
110
|
110 | 200 | REG | SEN M 73 | 271,43 |
458713 | SAADI Tiseme | 1989 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 73,00 |
76
|
80
|
85
|
85 |
95
|
100
|
105
|
105 | 190 | REG | SEN M 73 | 256,12 |
454044 | JAROSZ Quentin | 1992 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 75,90 |
70
|
-75
|
-80
|
70 |
105
|
110
|
115
|
115 | 185 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 243,61 |
415068 | ROUSSEAU Nicolas | 1986 |
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB |
FR | 73,10 |
75
|
-80
|
80
|
80 |
95
|
100
|
-101
|
100 | 180 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 242,43 |
074562 | GILLES Francis | 1955 |
AS MANTAISE |
FR | 77,20 |
-56
|
58
|
61
|
61 |
74
|
78
|
-81
|
78 | 139 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 181,24 |
443602 | EHRLACHER Denis | 1986 |
AS MANTAISE |
FR | 84,50 |
-72
|
-74
|
74
|
74 |
95
|
100
|
103
|
103 | 177 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 219,62 |
430582 | DESCHAMPS Johan | 1992 |
AS MANTAISE |
FR | 87,00 |
60
|
65
|
70
|
70 |
85
|
90
|
-95
|
90 | 160 | DEB | SEN M 89 | 195,59 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
472305 | ALMEIDA Lea | 1995 |
AS MANTAISE |
FR | 65,30 |
45
|
47
|
50
|
50 |
50
|
55
|
-58
|
55 | 105 | DPT | SEN F 71 | 134,91 |