Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
473000 | BOFFY Lucas | 2009 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 115,00 |
-75
|
-75
|
75
|
75 |
-95
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 170 | IRG | U15 M >102 | 185,11 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
474961 | MARTIN Gabriel | 2007 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 62,60 |
-69
|
69
|
-72
|
69 |
88
|
92
|
98
|
98 | 167 | IRG | U17 M 67 | 249,17 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
470263 | VIGNERESSE Erwan | 2004 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 65,30 |
66
|
68
|
-70
|
68 |
88
|
92
|
-96
|
92 | 160 | REG | U20 M 67 | 231,81 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
208774 | GROSJEAN Marc | 1979 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 60,40 |
-71
|
-71
|
-71
|
0 |
80
|
84
|
88
|
88 | 88 | N.C. | SEN M 61 | 134,72 |
466737 | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 64,60 |
80
|
-85
|
-86
|
80 |
95
|
-101
|
-103
|
95 | 175 | REG | SEN M 67 | 255,43 |
435391 | CITAS Raphael | 2000 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 72,80 |
-110
|
110
|
-113
|
110 |
140
|
145
|
150
|
150 | 260 | NAT | SEN M 73 | 351,07 |
468517 | MARIE Sullivan | 1992 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 69,20 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 |
100
|
105
|
-110
|
105 | 190 | REG | SEN M 73 | 264,88 |
475252 | SKALA Paul | 1989 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 77,60 |
100
|
104
|
-108
|
104 |
120
|
126
|
-131
|
126 | 230 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 299,00 |
475332 | PAYEUR Aurélien | 1996 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 73,60 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 |
100
|
-105
|
106
|
106 | 191 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 256,18 |
467653 | CARABETTA Guillaume | 1996 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 86,40 |
115
|
120
|
-130
|
120 |
150
|
155
|
160
|
160 | 280 | FED | SEN M 89 | 343,48 |
470372 | NICOLIN Aslam | 2001 |
CLUB HALTEROPHILE LUXOVIEN |
FR | 89,70 |
100
|
-105
|
-110
|
100 |
130
|
-140
|
-145
|
130 | 230 | REG | SEN M 96 | 276,96 |
427773 | OUENICH Ahmed | 1993 |
HMDB21 DIJON |
FR | 94,60 |
80
|
-85
|
-87
|
80 |
105
|
110
|
115
|
115 | 195 | DPT | SEN M 96 | 229,06 |
475298 | GVOZDENOVIC Michel | 1997 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 100,00 |
110
|
120
|
-130
|
120 |
140
|
150
|
160
|
160 | 280 | FED | SEN M 102 | 321,11 |
455600 | SYLLA Steve | 2002 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
FR | 100,60 |
100
|
105
|
110
|
110 |
115
|
120
|
-123
|
120 | 230 | REG | SEN M 102 | 263,12 |
479296 | ELEMBA OWAKA Franck dannique | 1990 |
LA FRANCAISE DE BESANCON |
CG | 135,00 |
115
|
120
|
-126
|
120 |
155
|
-170
|
-170
|
155 | 275 | IRG | SEN M >109 | 286,45 |