Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Philippe DEROP | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
474156 | MARASCIO Felicia | 2008 |
CLUB MILONAIS HM |
FR | 60,50 |
25
|
-28
|
28
|
28 |
35
|
38
|
-41
|
38 | 66 | DPT | U15 F 64 | 88,85 |
442029 | ROUY Ilona | 2009 |
CLUB MILONAIS HM |
FR | 69,10 |
50
|
54
|
-56
|
54 |
65
|
70
|
-72
|
70 | 124 | NAT | U15 F 71 | 154,30 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
467975 | RAVENAUX Lauriane | 2004 |
CEHT HIRSON |
FR | 61,00 |
35
|
40
|
43
|
43 |
44
|
-47
|
47
|
47 | 90 | REG | U20 F 64 | 120,53 |
476372 | MARAGE Line | 2003 |
CEHT HIRSON |
FR | 62,80 |
22
|
25
|
-28
|
25 |
30
|
34
|
37
|
37 | 62 | DEB | U20 F 64 | 81,54 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
032266 | KOHUEINUI LEFEUVRE Cecile | 1989 |
CLUB MILONAIS HM |
FR | 53,70 |
45
|
48
|
51
|
51 |
52
|
57
|
60
|
60 | 111 | IRG | SEN F 55 | 162,02 |
475295 | HENCELLE Candice | 2000 |
LA VAILLANTE HALTERO ST QUENTIN |
FR | 51,40 |
30
|
32
|
-34
|
32 |
39
|
42
|
45
|
45 | 77 | DPT | SEN F 55 | 116,06 |
453708 | LOBJOIS Julie | 1985 |
LA VAILLANTE HALTERO ST QUENTIN |
FR | 53,70 |
29
|
32
|
-34
|
32 |
41
|
44
|
-46
|
44 | 76 | DPT | SEN F 55 | 110,93 |
476100 | LAMBARD Marie | 2000 |
CLUB MILONAIS HM |
FR | 52,60 |
25
|
27
|
30
|
30 |
32
|
35
|
-37
|
35 | 65 | DEB | SEN F 55 | 96,31 |
308200 | LEBON Vanessa | 1997 |
CEHT HIRSON |
FR | 58,00 |
40
|
45
|
-48
|
45 |
53
|
57
|
60
|
60 | 105 | REG | SEN F 59 | 145,30 |
465652 | POSTEL Clara | 2002 |
LA VAILLANTE HALTERO ST QUENTIN |
FR | 56,20 |
40
|
43
|
-45
|
43 |
48
|
51
|
54
|
54 | 97 | REG | SEN F 59 | 137,13 |
476368 | FRICOT Manon | 2001 |
CEHT HIRSON |
FR | 63,90 |
30
|
34
|
-38
|
34 |
38
|
41
|
-45
|
41 | 75 | DEB | SEN F 64 | 97,61 |
467995 | MARAGE Lucine | 2001 |
CEHT HIRSON |
FR | 67,10 |
40
|
44
|
47
|
47 |
50
|
55
|
-60
|
55 | 102 | DPT | SEN F 71 | 129,02 |
263675 | SAUGOUT Noelle | 1957 |
CLUB MILONAIS HM |
FR | 71,40 |
23
|
25
|
26
|
26 |
34
|
36
|
38
|
38 | 64 | N.C. | SEN F 76 | 78,25 |
408888 | ROUSSEAU Gwendoline | 1999 |
LA VAILLANTE HALTERO ST QUENTIN |
FR | 96,90 |
30
|
33
|
35
|
35 |
40
|
44
|
47
|
47 | 82 | N.C. | SEN F >87 | 88,19 |