Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
456142 | MBENGA HARDOROCK Kylian emmanuel | 2009 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 54,90 |
37
|
40
|
42
|
42 |
-45
|
45
|
50
|
50 | 92 | REG | U15 M 55 | 151,46 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
470757 | CASSOBIE Mathys | 2007 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 77,20 |
70
|
-74
|
74
|
74 |
-76
|
76
|
81
|
81 | 155 | REG | U17 M 81 | 202,10 |
470759 | CHIVÉ Lilian | 2007 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 73,70 |
55
|
60
|
-65
|
60 |
70
|
75
|
-80
|
75 | 135 | DPT | U17 M 81 | 180,92 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
469072 | COTTEREAU Antoine | 2003 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 69,10 |
-78
|
78
|
-83
|
78 |
95
|
100
|
-105
|
100 | 178 | REG | U20 M 73 | 248,38 |
402275 | MORO Anthony | 2005 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 79,20 |
86
|
-90
|
92
|
92 |
-105
|
105
|
110
|
110 | 202 | IRG | U20 M 81 | 259,58 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
481087 | BEKKAR Ayoub | 2001 |
HCVM CHELLES |
DZ | 59,60 |
75
|
-80
|
80
|
80 |
-95
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 175 | IRG | SEN M 61 | 270,56 |
304880 | RASCLE David | 1979 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 60,00 |
-72
|
72
|
77
|
77 |
-90
|
90
|
-98
|
90 | 167 | REG | SEN M 61 | 256,92 |
479264 | AGUS Aymeric | 1995 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 66,70 |
78
|
84
|
87
|
87 |
105
|
-108
|
-108
|
105 | 192 | REG | SEN M 67 | 274,22 |
464598 | MOGÉ Olivier | 1995 |
SPORTING CLUB DE NEUILLY |
FR | 69,60 |
85
|
89
|
-92
|
89 |
106
|
-111
|
-111
|
106 | 195 | REG | SEN M 73 | 270,84 |
433787 | JAFFAR Hussein | 1982 |
SPORTING CLUB DE NEUILLY |
FR | 73,00 |
72
|
75
|
-78
|
75 |
-85
|
85
|
-89
|
85 | 160 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 215,68 |
466179 | DARCHEN Johan | 1996 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 79,00 |
105
|
110
|
115
|
115 |
135
|
140
|
-145
|
140 | 255 | FED | SEN M 81 | 328,15 |
465755 | PETRATOS Soren | 2002 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 80,20 |
85
|
90
|
95
|
95 |
110
|
115
|
-120
|
115 | 210 | REG | SEN M 81 | 267,98 |
468712 | BARNIT Simon | 1995 |
HCVM CHELLES |
FR | 77,30 |
88
|
95
|
-100
|
95 |
-110
|
110
|
-117
|
110 | 205 | REG | SEN M 81 | 267,09 |
356183 | SOULAS Thomas | 1988 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 80,60 |
80
|
85
|
-90
|
85 |
110
|
115
|
-122
|
115 | 200 | REG | SEN M 81 | 254,51 |
419051 | BRET Xan | 1979 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 77,50 |
-88
|
89
|
-95
|
89 |
90
|
97
|
105
|
105 | 194 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 252,39 |
476192 | LARROQUE Jeremy | 1984 |
SPORTING CLUB DE NEUILLY |
FR | 88,90 |
95
|
100
|
-105
|
100 |
130
|
135
|
141
|
141 | 241 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 291,47 |
473813 | TCHONGOUANG YANOU Kevin gael | 1990 |
SPORTING CLUB DE NEUILLY |
CM | 82,70 |
95
|
98
|
-101
|
98 |
113
|
118
|
122
|
122 | 220 | REG | SEN M 89 | 276,09 |
285663 | MARQUEZ Octavio | 1989 |
VGA ST MAUR HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 83,60 |
90
|
95
|
-98
|
95 |
120
|
125
|
-130
|
125 | 220 | REG | SEN M 89 | 274,51 |
415749 | GALLERON Lionel | 1986 |
AFHMA FRANCONVILLE |
FR | 83,90 |
85
|
-89
|
-89
|
85 |
110
|
117
|
-125
|
117 | 202 | REG | SEN M 89 | 251,57 |
454457 | GLEVAREC Maxence | 1991 |
SPORTING CLUB DE NEUILLY |
FR | 90,50 |
-102
|
102
|
106
|
106 |
-122
|
122
|
127
|
127 | 233 | REG | SEN M 96 | 279,38 |