Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
447681 | EDOUARD TRIOLETT Timothey | 2008 |
KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
FR | 46,92 |
40
|
43
|
45
|
45 |
46
|
-49
|
-49
|
46 | 91 | IRG | U15 M 49 | 170,96 |
474413 | ANCELIN Julian | 2009 |
CHFM ROISEL |
FR | 47,06 |
30
|
-33
|
-33
|
30 |
38
|
42
|
-45
|
42 | 72 | REG | U15 M 49 | 134,91 |
466313 | ANTY-MANIER Noe | 2008 |
AMERICAN GYM BEAUVAIS |
FR | 102,00 |
75
|
80
|
85
|
85 |
100
|
-105
|
-110
|
100 | 185 | FED | U15 M 102 | 210,45 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
452648 | BEAURAIN Noah | 2007 |
CHFM ROISEL |
FR | 52,33 |
-52
|
52
|
55
|
55 |
-65
|
-65
|
-65
|
0 | 0 | N.C. | U17 M 55 | 0,00 |
464842 | LENGLET Maxime | 2007 |
CHFM ROISEL |
FR | 65,62 |
58
|
62
|
-65
|
62 |
64
|
68
|
-0
|
68 | 130 | REG | U17 M 67 | 187,72 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
441792 | GEORGE Kilyan | 2004 |
CHM SALEUX |
FR | 73,40 |
95
|
-106
|
-106
|
95 |
118
|
122
|
-126
|
122 | 217 | FED | U20 M 81 | 291,54 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
034508 | JEROME Alexis | 1989 |
KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
FR | 65,81 |
97
|
-102
|
-102
|
97 |
110
|
115
|
-120
|
115 | 212 | IRG | SEN M 67 | 305,53 |
261141 | PEDRAK Benjamin | 1998 |
KOALA CLUB VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
FR | 67,70 |
100
|
107
|
110
|
110 |
115
|
123
|
-130
|
123 | 233 | IRG | SEN M 73 | 329,50 |
405825 | TALAOURAR Yanis | 2001 |
CHM SALEUX |
FR | 76,55 |
115
|
-120
|
120
|
120 |
140
|
150
|
-156
|
150 | 270 | FED | SEN M 81 | 353,78 |
415063 | MOITIE Christophe | 1972 |
SCH AMIENS METROPOLE |
FR | 78,88 |
95
|
-100
|
100
|
100 |
120
|
125
|
-130
|
125 | 225 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 289,79 |
075095 | JEROME Kevin | 1992 |
CHM SALEUX |
FR | 80,16 |
95
|
-100
|
-100
|
95 |
116
|
-121
|
-121
|
116 | 211 | REG | SEN M 81 | 269,33 |
430083 | BATICLE Brice | 1999 |
CHM SALEUX |
FR | 82,95 |
92
|
96
|
-100
|
96 |
120
|
125
|
-130
|
125 | 221 | REG | SEN M 89 | 276,90 |
443070 | BEAUDOIN Theo | 1996 |
LA VAILLANTE HALTERO ST QUENTIN |
FR | 95,43 |
105
|
110
|
-113
|
110 |
120
|
-125
|
-125
|
120 | 230 | REG | SEN M 96 | 269,12 |