Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | Lea KHERRAF | ||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Tiphaine AUDRAN | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
478160 | GAILLARD Gwenael | 2007 |
LA GAULOISE DE VAISE |
FR | 58,40 |
42
|
45
|
-48
|
45 |
52
|
-55
|
55
|
55 | 100 | DPT | U17 M 61 | 156,97 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
474659 | LEMERLE Maxime | 2004 |
SUMMUM CROSSFIT |
FR | 66,50 |
-55
|
-55
|
-60
|
0 |
70
|
-80
|
-80
|
70 | 0 | N.C. | U20 M 67 | 0,00 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
212582 | CALLE Rodrigue | 1997 |
ELITE BARBELL VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 70,40 |
85
|
89
|
91
|
91 |
105
|
109
|
112
|
112 | 203 | REG | SEN M 73 | 279,90 |
483292 | LETARD-ABRY Robin | 1997 |
ELITE BARBELL VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 69,30 |
75
|
79
|
81
|
81 |
94
|
98
|
101
|
101 | 182 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 253,49 |
483444 | BORNUAT Christopher | 1986 |
kaizen sport club haltérophilie |
FR | 67,70 |
-75
|
75
|
80
|
80 |
100
|
-105
|
-106
|
100 | 180 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 254,55 |
474656 | DELORME Tom | 1998 |
SUMMUM CROSSFIT |
FR | 71,80 |
68
|
72
|
-80
|
72 |
90
|
97
|
-103
|
97 | 169 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 230,15 |
416126 | LACROIX Guilhem | 2000 |
LA GAULOISE DE VAISE |
FR | 71,70 |
72
|
-77
|
-78
|
72 |
88
|
-92
|
-92
|
88 | 160 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 218,08 |
468637 | HAKKAR Corentin | 1993 |
ELITE BARBELL VAULX EN VELIN |
FR | 76,20 |
80
|
83
|
-85
|
83 |
107
|
112
|
114
|
114 | 197 | REG | SEN M 81 | 258,82 |
443935 | MARCEL Ludovic | 1994 |
CH ANSOIS |
FR | 79,50 |
83
|
-86
|
-86
|
83 |
-108
|
108
|
-112
|
108 | 191 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 244,92 |
483456 | MONPIOUX Aurelien | 1998 |
LA GAULOISE DE VAISE |
FR | 74,70 |
-75
|
75
|
-80
|
75 |
96
|
102
|
-110
|
102 | 177 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 235,29 |
474655 | CHAUTARD Cyril | 1986 |
SUMMUM CROSSFIT |
FR | 80,40 |
40
|
-0
|
-0
|
40 |
60
|
70
|
75
|
75 | 115 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 146,54 |
474670 | PAVLOVIC Bogdan | 1995 |
SUMMUM CROSSFIT |
HR | 85,80 |
90
|
95
|
101
|
101 |
110
|
-120
|
120
|
120 | 221 | REG | SEN M 89 | 272,06 |
474934 | VINCENT Ludovic | 1986 |
SUMMUM CROSSFIT |
FR | 85,60 |
88
|
93
|
-100
|
93 |
110
|
-120
|
-120
|
110 | 203 | REG | SEN M 89 | 250,20 |
416125 | CANNET Sebastien | 1994 |
LA GAULOISE DE VAISE |
FR | 85,90 |
82
|
-86
|
-86
|
82 |
-107
|
107
|
-110
|
107 | 189 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 232,53 |
483355 | SANDOVAL Julien | 1991 |
kaizen sport club haltérophilie |
FR | 88,60 |
-71
|
75
|
81
|
81 |
-90
|
95
|
99
|
99 | 180 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 218,05 |
474654 | CHALEAT Kevin | 1993 |
SUMMUM CROSSFIT |
FR | 83,10 |
50
|
55
|
-60
|
55 |
60
|
70
|
75
|
75 | 130 | N.C. | SEN M 89 | 162,72 |
474660 | MESANA Benjamin | 1990 |
SUMMUM CROSSFIT |
FR | 91,00 |
60
|
73
|
78
|
78 |
80
|
91
|
-104
|
91 | 169 | DEB | SEN M 96 | 202,11 |
421676 | QUERSIN Jean francois | 1966 |
CH ARBRESLE |
FR | 96,80 |
53
|
57
|
-60
|
57 |
62
|
-66
|
-66
|
62 | 119 | N.C. | SEN M 102 | 138,37 |