Jury 1 | Martine GOURRIER | Jury 2 | Denis TEYSSIER | Jury 3 | Jean paul BELMAS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Vincent GIANNOTTI | Arbitre 3 | ||
Chrono | Karsten BOYER | Ctrl tech | Benoit GOURRIER | Marshal | |
Secrétaire | Noemie BOYER | Micro | Sylvain GIANNOTTI | ||
candidat arbitre 1 | Carla DALIA | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 | Camille RAFFALI |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
493862 | ROUX Simon | 2010 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 35,90 |
15
|
17
|
19
|
19 |
22
|
24
|
26
|
26 | 45 | DEB | U15 M 49 | 109,72 |
453202 | DALMOLIN Fabio | 2009 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 42,60 |
12
|
15
|
-18
|
15 |
15
|
18
|
21
|
21 | 36 | N.C. | U15 M 49 | 73,92 |
465780 | HOARAU Marley | 2009 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 54,60 |
37
|
40
|
-43
|
40 |
46
|
49
|
-52
|
49 | 89 | REG | U15 M 55 | 147,16 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
473267 | HERIN Dylan | 2008 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 35,90 |
25
|
28
|
30
|
30 |
34
|
37
|
40
|
40 | 70 | DPT | U17 M 49 | 170,68 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
478641 | ALONSO Nicolas | 2005 |
CHC MONDRAGON |
FR | 60,10 |
58
|
62
|
-65
|
62 |
77
|
80
|
85
|
85 | 147 | REG | U20 M 61 | 225,87 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
037253 | PEDROLA Jean marc | 1956 |
AVIGNON SORGUES HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 60,30 |
40
|
-43
|
-43
|
40 |
50
|
54
|
-55
|
54 | 94 | N.C. | SEN M 61 | 144,08 |
338586 | BAUDRY Marc | 1985 |
AVIGNON SORGUES HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 73,00 |
-75
|
75
|
-80
|
75 |
-95
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 170 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 229,16 |
248237 | DUBOIS Anthony | 1987 |
CHC MONDRAGON |
FR | 80,80 |
85
|
-90
|
90
|
90 |
100
|
105
|
110
|
110 | 200 | REG | SEN M 81 | 254,17 |
418543 | OUARDI Adil | 1982 |
AVIGNON SORGUES HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 76,00 |
-60
|
60
|
65
|
65 |
80
|
85
|
-87
|
85 | 150 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 197,37 |
490531 | GARCIA Pierre | 1991 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 76,10 |
60
|
-63
|
-65
|
60 |
75
|
78
|
-82
|
78 | 138 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 181,44 |
416982 | VIRZI Christophe | 1990 |
CHC MONDRAGON |
FR | 88,30 |
60
|
65
|
-70
|
65 |
-75
|
75
|
80
|
80 | 145 | N.C. | SEN M 89 | 175,95 |
460225 | ALBY Quentin | 1993 |
CHC MONDRAGON |
FR | 87,50 |
53
|
-56
|
-57
|
53 |
60
|
64
|
-70
|
64 | 117 | N.C. | SEN M 89 | 142,61 |
024685 | LEBAILLY Pierre | 1944 |
AVIGNON SORGUES HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 95,00 |
-41
|
45
|
-47
|
45 |
52
|
-56
|
57
|
57 | 102 | N.C. | SEN M 96 | 119,59 |
453269 | ROYER SYLVESTRE BRU Carl | 1987 |
EEAR MONTEUX |
FR | 97,50 |
82
|
90
|
95
|
95 |
110
|
118
|
-122
|
118 | 213 | REG | SEN M 102 | 246,90 |