Jury 1 | Serge LAGARDE | Jury 2 | Daniel MENONI | Jury 3 | Georges JUSTET |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | |||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Micro | ||||
candidat arbitre 1 | Kevin VINUESA | candidat arbitre 2 | Alexandra LUGUIN | candidat arbitre 3 | Matéo VERRIER |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
483031 | DI MEO Florent | 2006 |
CHM AUBENAS |
FR | 75,20 |
65
|
70
|
75
|
75 |
80
|
-90
|
95
|
95 | 170 | REG | U20 M 81 | 225,09 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
006104 | VIALLE Raphael | 1969 |
CHM AUBENAS |
FR | 59,20 |
56
|
58
|
-60
|
58 |
75
|
77
|
80
|
80 | 138 | DPT | SEN M 61 | 214,42 |
494028 | VANAKER Quentin | 1986 |
CETH CROSSTRAINING DU VERCORS |
FR | 61,00 |
57
|
60
|
62
|
62 |
-75
|
75
|
-78
|
75 | 137 | DPT | SEN M 61 | 208,24 |
491652 | ARNAUD Tristan | 1993 |
CETH CROSSTRAINING DU VERCORS |
FR | 73,00 |
65
|
70
|
72
|
72 |
80
|
85
|
90
|
90 | 162 | DPT | SEN M 73 | 218,37 |
473757 | CARRE Emmanuel | 1973 |
OSQ ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
FR | 73,00 |
50
|
-54
|
54
|
54 |
60
|
63
|
-66
|
63 | 117 | N.C. | SEN M 73 | 157,71 |
473765 | TORREZ DAURA Miguel adolfo | 1997 |
BARBELL UNION |
SV | 75,80 |
95
|
100
|
105
|
105 |
125
|
130
|
-135
|
130 | 235 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 309,70 |
483114 | ISSARTEL Alexandre | 1993 |
CHM AUBENAS |
FR | 81,00 |
-90
|
90
|
95
|
95 |
105
|
110
|
113
|
113 | 208 | REG | SEN M 81 | 263,98 |
467886 | MOREAU Loïck | 1996 |
BARBELL UNION |
FR | 81,00 |
80
|
90
|
-95
|
90 |
80
|
100
|
110
|
110 | 200 | REG | SEN M 81 | 253,82 |
476014 | SAN JOSE Mathieu | 1992 |
VALENCE HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 79,70 |
-90
|
-90
|
90
|
90 |
105
|
-112
|
-112
|
105 | 195 | REG | SEN M 81 | 249,70 |
492832 | RAUSCH Benjamin | 1996 |
HYBRID ATHLETICS |
FR | 79,40 |
85
|
90
|
-95
|
90 |
100
|
-108
|
-110
|
100 | 190 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 243,81 |
490194 | BECQUET Rudy | 1977 |
CHM AUBENAS |
FR | 81,00 |
-70
|
70
|
-80
|
70 |
-90
|
90
|
-97
|
90 | 160 | DEB | SEN M 81 | 203,06 |
034496 | MONTORIER Philippe | 1964 |
OSQ ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
FR | 77,30 |
55
|
-60
|
-63
|
55 |
75
|
78
|
-81
|
78 | 133 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 173,28 |
492672 | CADI Eric | 1977 |
HALTEROPHILIE ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
FR | 75,60 |
42
|
47
|
51
|
51 |
-63
|
63
|
70
|
70 | 121 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 159,71 |
426574 | PETREQUIN David | 1970 |
OSQ ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
FR | 74,10 |
45
|
48
|
-52
|
48 |
55
|
58
|
61
|
61 | 109 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 145,60 |
478352 | GONELLA Julien | 1981 |
HC PIERRELATTE |
FR | 88,70 |
85
|
90
|
-94
|
90 |
100
|
-110
|
-110
|
100 | 190 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 230,04 |
471600 | DEIGNAN Tom | 1994 |
HYBRID ATHLETICS |
FR | 82,60 |
72
|
76
|
-80
|
76 |
96
|
100
|
-105
|
100 | 176 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 221,01 |
476883 | PARTAMIAN Joseph | 1960 |
HYBRID ATHLETICS |
FR | 96,60 |
35
|
38
|
40
|
40 |
-40
|
40
|
42
|
42 | 82 | N.C. | SEN M 102 | 95,43 |