Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Daniel RIQUIER | Arbitre 2 | Arbitre 3 | ||
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | |||
Secrétaire | Oceane GILLIERS | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
495189 | WILLIAMSON William | 1998 |
CHCD COMINES |
FR | 79,40 |
65
|
70
|
75
|
75 |
90
|
95
|
-100
|
95 | 170 | DPT | SEN M 81 | 218,14 |
472201 | CHARLES Roger | 1958 |
AO SALLAUMINES |
FR | 81,00 |
55
|
60
|
-63
|
60 |
75
|
-80
|
-80
|
75 | 135 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 171,33 |
195298 | GATNER Arthur | 1995 |
OSM LOMME HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 82,10 |
95
|
100
|
-104
|
100 |
117
|
121
|
-126
|
121 | 221 | REG | SEN M 89 | 278,43 |
172683 | PERIN Geoffrey | 1992 |
AL SH BULLY LES MINES |
FR | 85,20 |
75
|
79
|
82
|
82 |
113
|
-116
|
-118
|
113 | 195 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 240,92 |
472872 | JOTTEN Janosch | 1994 |
OSM LOMME HALTEROPHILIE |
DE | 88,20 |
73
|
78
|
82
|
82 |
98
|
103
|
106
|
106 | 188 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 228,25 |
468223 | GOUAUD Aliaume | 1986 |
OSM LOMME HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 89,00 |
78
|
-81
|
82
|
82 |
100
|
104
|
-106
|
104 | 186 | DPT | SEN M 89 | 224,83 |
368829 | LECOINTRE Stephane | 1971 |
CHCD COMINES |
FR | 82,80 |
70
|
75
|
-78
|
75 |
87
|
-92
|
-92
|
87 | 162 | DEB | SEN M 89 | 203,17 |
389171 | FORREST Xavier | 1979 |
CHCD COMINES |
FR | 88,20 |
50
|
-55
|
-57
|
50 |
65
|
70
|
75
|
75 | 125 | N.C. | SEN M 89 | 151,76 |
484493 | CHARDON Nicolas | 1975 |
OSM LOMME HALTEROPHILIE |
FR | 85,20 |
46
|
51
|
-55
|
51 |
65
|
71
|
-75
|
71 | 122 | N.C. | SEN M 89 | 150,73 |
064074 | LEHAQUE Herve | 1950 |
CHCD COMINES |
FR | 85,90 |
40
|
43
|
-45
|
43 |
52
|
56
|
-59
|
56 | 99 | N.C. | SEN M 89 | 121,80 |
410250 | GUILBERT Hugo | 2003 |
AL SH BULLY LES MINES |
FR | 105,60 |
95
|
100
|
-103
|
100 |
115
|
120
|
-125
|
120 | 220 | REG | SEN M 109 | 246,89 |