Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Robert ALBRECHT | Arbitre 2 | Pascale GRIMM FERON | Arbitre 3 | Gerard HOMMEL |
Chrono | Vincent PARISET | Ctrl tech | Marshal | ||
Secrétaire | Freddy BRUA | Micro | |||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
492416 | AOUNI Maxence | 2010 |
US WITTENHEIM |
FR | 60,85 |
-60
|
60
|
64
|
64 |
83
|
-86
|
86
|
86 | 150 | NAT | U15 M 61 | 228,40 |
463057 | GEIGER Aymeric | 2009 |
SHC HAGUENAU |
FR | 70,45 |
82
|
-87
|
90
|
90 |
113
|
-117
|
-121
|
113 | 203 | INT B | U15 M 73 | 279,77 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
444457 | MOSER Léo | 2007 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 58,15 |
68
|
-71
|
71
|
71 |
88
|
94
|
-97
|
94 | 165 | FED | U17 M 61 | 259,84 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
371915 | CHRISTOPHEL Valentin | 2004 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
FR | 69,75 |
108
|
113
|
-117
|
113 |
125
|
130
|
135
|
135 | 248 | NAT | U20 M 73 | 343,98 |
468815 | SCHMIDT Théo | 2004 |
DORLISHEIM FITNESS HALTER S |
FR | 87,85 |
92
|
97
|
-101
|
97 |
-128
|
128
|
-0
|
128 | 225 | FED | U20 M 89 | 273,71 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
407595 | POTENZA David | 1990 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
FR | 60,10 |
92
|
-95
|
-96
|
92 |
111
|
-115
|
-0
|
111 | 203 | FED | SEN M 61 | 311,92 |
273469 | SPAGNULO Paolo | 1998 |
SHC HAGUENAU |
FR | 72,50 |
-92
|
92
|
-97
|
92 |
130
|
-135
|
-137
|
130 | 222 | IRG | SEN M 73 | 300,52 |
453397 | JACQUEL Florian | 1995 |
SR OBERNAI HM |
FR | 80,25 |
-105
|
105
|
-110
|
105 |
128
|
-133
|
133
|
133 | 238 | IRG | SEN M 81 | 303,60 |
466140 | GEREDA LIZCANO Angel jesus | 2000 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
CO | 77,15 |
75
|
82
|
-0
|
82 |
95
|
105
|
115
|
115 | 197 | REG | SEN M 81 | 256,96 |
412186 | ROHRBACH Stephane | 2000 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 80,85 |
-110
|
-110
|
-110
|
0 |
125
|
130
|
-135
|
130 | 0 | N.C. | SEN M 81 | 0,00 |
137264 | BONNAMANT Bastien | 1994 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
FR | 86,00 |
120
|
-125
|
127
|
127 |
150
|
160
|
-180
|
160 | 287 | NAT | SEN M 89 | 352,90 |
417258 | NICKLES Maxime | 2000 |
ASI AVENIR DURSTEL |
FR | 85,75 |
110
|
-115
|
-115
|
110 |
135
|
-140
|
140
|
140 | 250 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 307,86 |
338801 | HAYNAU Aurelien | 1995 |
CA ROSENDAEL |
FR | 88,20 |
101
|
106
|
-111
|
106 |
129
|
-135
|
141
|
141 | 247 | IRG | SEN M 89 | 299,89 |
326143 | SPIELMANN Arthur | 2000 |
SR OBERNAI HM |
FR | 95,95 |
123
|
-128
|
128
|
128 |
160
|
-167
|
-167
|
160 | 288 | FED | SEN M 96 | 336,18 |
481414 | CANDRAY MEDINA Hector | 1992 |
ASPTT STRASBOURG |
SV | 102,00 |
110
|
115
|
-118
|
115 |
140
|
-145
|
-0
|
140 | 255 | IRG | SEN M 102 | 290,08 |