Jury 1 | Jury 2 | Jury 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arbitre 1 | Anne marie GRIMAL | Arbitre 2 | David BOSSIAN | Arbitre 3 | Michel CANTUEL |
Chrono | Ctrl tech | Marshal | Ana carolina MIRANDA FERNANDES | ||
Secrétaire | Belinda THOMARAT | Micro | Guillaume MALBEC | ||
candidat arbitre 1 | candidat arbitre 2 | candidat arbitre 3 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
469764 | SOW Aby | 2010 |
HC FIGEAC |
FR | 52,00 |
-29
|
29
|
31
|
31 |
39
|
42
|
45
|
45 | 76 | IRG | U15 F 55 | 113,57 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
479914 | SEKKAL Nawel | 2008 |
HC FIGEAC |
FR | 58,70 |
34
|
-37
|
37
|
37 |
-46
|
46
|
-49
|
46 | 83 | IRG | U17 F 59 | 113,95 |
473396 | FILMOTTE Eurydice | 2008 |
HC MONTALBANAIS |
FR | 61,30 |
-52
|
-52
|
54
|
54 |
-63
|
66
|
-68
|
66 | 120 | NAT | U17 F 64 | 160,21 |
461662 | LASFAR Dounia | 2007 |
HC MONTALBANAIS |
FR | 60,10 |
38
|
40
|
-42
|
40 |
47
|
50
|
-53
|
50 | 90 | IRG | U17 F 64 | 121,68 |
462645 | JONQUIERES Héloïse | 2007 |
HC FIGEAC |
FR | 75,30 |
47
|
50
|
52
|
52 |
59
|
-63
|
63
|
63 | 115 | FED | U17 F 76 | 136,88 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
455165 | LORET Leïlou | 2005 |
HC FIGEAC |
FR | 50,50 |
53
|
56
|
59
|
59 |
72
|
76
|
-79
|
76 | 135 | NAT | U20 F 55 | 206,22 |
475750 | MIQUEL Ines | 2004 |
HC MONTALBANAIS |
FR | 58,90 |
57
|
60
|
-63
|
60 |
70
|
73
|
76
|
76 | 136 | NAT | U20 F 59 | 186,29 |
Licence | Nom | AN | Club | NAT | P.C. | 1 | 2 | 3 | ARR | 1 | 2 | 3 | EPJ | TOTAL | Série | Catégorie | IWF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
481085 | BICH Adèlaïde | 1998 |
TOULOUSE HC |
FR | 54,70 |
53
|
-56
|
56
|
56 |
70
|
74
|
-76
|
74 | 130 | FED | SEN F 55 | 187,28 |
476566 | LENY Apolline | 1999 |
HC MONTALBANAIS |
FR | 54,50 |
53
|
57
|
59
|
59 |
68
|
-71
|
-71
|
68 | 127 | IRG | SEN F 55 | 183,43 |
464818 | RECURT Justine | 1997 |
TOULOUSE HC |
FR | 57,70 |
68
|
71
|
-74
|
71 |
80
|
84
|
-92
|
84 | 155 | NAT | SEN F 59 | 215,24 |
463094 | BOUTIN Solène | 1999 |
TOULOUSE HC |
FR | 59,00 |
-63
|
-63
|
63
|
63 |
87
|
92
|
-94
|
92 | 155 | NAT | SEN F 59 | 212,08 |
484065 | RODRIGUES Elora | 1994 |
USC HC COLOMIERS |
FR | 56,90 |
-52
|
52
|
-55
|
52 |
62
|
65
|
68
|
68 | 120 | IRG | SEN F 59 | 168,21 |
472035 | LORTAL Orane | 1999 |
TOULOUSE HC |
FR | 61,70 |
60
|
63
|
66
|
66 |
73
|
-77
|
-81
|
73 | 139 | IRG | SEN F 64 | 184,83 |
480979 | CORNIL Caroline | 1988 |
AUCH HALTERO CLUB |
FR | 67,60 |
58
|
61
|
-65
|
61 |
70
|
74
|
78
|
78 | 139 | IRG | SEN F 71 | 175,08 |